P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1TP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | S1 | PS | Dettagli | |
3E | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | V1 | PVSV | Dettagli | |
3.º | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 60-34 | 86 | 2 | 3 | V3 | SSVVV | Dettagli | |
F | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 82-49 | 105 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 16:00 | (C) | UNA Strassen | - | G30 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Schifflange 95 | - | G29 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Marisca Mersch | 3-1 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-05-09 | 19:30 | (C) | Progrès Niederkorn | 1-1(1-3 d.t.r.) | F | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Jeunesse Esch | 0-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | UNA Strassen | 0-2 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Dudelange | 2-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Jeunesse Esch | 0-2 | QF | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Differdange | 2-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 1-2 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Kaerjeng 97 | 1-3 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (F) | SC Bettembourg | 2-3 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Mondercange | 1-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Racing FC | 2-5 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Fola Esch | 4-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Wiltz 71 | 4-5 | G19 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Progrès Niederkorn | 0-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Victoria Rosport | 1-3 | G17 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Titus Pétange | 3-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Schifflange 95 | 2-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Marisca Mersch | 2-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Jeunesse Esch | 2-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Dudelange | 1-0 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Differdange | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Red Star Merl-Belair | 2-3 | 3T | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 0-2 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Kaerjeng 97 | 0-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (F) | FC The Belval Belvaux | 0-3 | 2T | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Mondercange | 0-6 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 19:30 | (C) | Racing FC | 2-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Fola Esch | 1-2 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 18:30 | (C) | FC Wiltz 71 | 1-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 18:30 | (F) | Progrès Niederkorn | 2-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Victoria Rosport | 3-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-17 | 20:00 | (C) | FK Struga | 2-1 | 3E | |||
S | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Titus Pétange | 2-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-10 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Struga | 3-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-06 | 16:00 | (F) | UNA Strassen | 1-5 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-08-01 | 20:00 | (C) | TNS | 3-2 | 2TP | |||
P | 2023-07-25 | 20:00 | (F) | TNS | 1-1 | 2TP | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 31 | 20 | 0.65 | 31 | - | 2503 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 24 | 5 | 2239 | 10 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 2 | 2139 | 12 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 4 | 1897 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Portiere | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | - | 2250 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 4 | 1465 | 3 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 3 | 1604 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 16 | 4 | 1307 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 17 | 3 | 1212 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 2 | 1535 | 7 | 1 | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |