P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campione | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 112-15 | 12 | 0 | 1 | V7 | VVVVV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 101-19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | V13 | VVVVV | Dettagli | |
MF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | |
29 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 216-36 | 24 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 16:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | - | MF | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 20:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | - | MF | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-19 | 19:00 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 2-3 | MF | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Benfica | 0-6 | G14 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 10-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Futsal Oeiras | 1-12 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Matosinhos Futsal Clube | 18-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (F) | AM Granja | 1-3 | G9 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 10-4 | G8 | |||
P | 2024-03-29 | 22:00 | (C) | Benfica | 2-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Leões Porto Salvo | 0-5 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 1-4 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Futsal Oeiras | 18-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Matosinhos Futsal Clube | 1-14 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 17:30 | (C) | AM Granja | 3-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 0-4 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Ribafria | 10-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Leões Porto Salvo | 2-5 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | CB Charneca Caparica | 9-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 18:00 | (C) | GMDUP Vendas de Azeitão | 9-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Futsal Oeiras | 2-5 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | 18:30 | (C) | VC Santarém | 9-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Benfica | 3-4 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Ribafria | 1-8 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 3-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | CB Charneca Caparica | 0-16 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (F) | GMDUP Vendas de Azeitão | 0-9 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 22:30 | (C) | Futsal Oeiras | 5-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 19:00 | (F) | VC Santarém | 1-5 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Benfica | 4-4 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jolly | 29 | 24 | 0.83 | 8 | 21 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Seconda Punta | 28 | 39 | 1.39 | 19 | 9 | - | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Ala | 28 | 13 | 0.46 | 6 | 22 | - | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Seconda Punta | 27 | 30 | 1.11 | 20 | 7 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Ala | 27 | 9 | 0.33 | 14 | 13 | - | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante esterno | 25 | 25 | 1.00 | 8 | 17 | - | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Seconda Punta | 24 | 17 | 0.71 | 10 | 14 | - | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Guarda-Redes | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Jolly | 23 | 7 | 0.30 | 3 | 20 | - | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Seconda Punta | 23 | 17 | 0.74 | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |