P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 32-34 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 32-34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Paiosaco | 1-0 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Barbadás | 0-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Arzúa | 1-2 | G32 | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Celta C– Gran Peña C | 1-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 19:30 | (F) | Rápido Bouzas | 1-2 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 17:30 | (C) | Viveiro CF | 2-3 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 02:00 | (F) | Atlético Arteixo | 0-2 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (C) | Somozas | 0-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Ourense | 4-2 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Alondras | 2-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 01:00 | (F) | Pontevedra B | 0-2 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Bergantiños FC | 0-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 01:00 | (F) | Arosa | 0-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Sarriana | 1-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Betanzos | 0-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Silva SD | 1-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Estradense | 2-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Paiosaco | 3-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 16:30 | (F) | UD Barbadás | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 15:30 | (C) | Arzúa | 2-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Celta C– Gran Peña C | 1-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 12:30 | (C) | Rápido Bouzas | 0-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Viveiro CF | 2-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 15:45 | (C) | Atlético Arteixo | 1-2 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Somozas | 2-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Alondras | 1-2 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (F) | UD Ourense | 2-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 12:30 | (C) | Pontevedra B | 1-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 17:30 | (F) | Bergantiños FC | 0-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (C) | Arosa | 1-3 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (F) | SD Sarriana | 0-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Betanzos | 2-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 12:15 | (F) | Silva SD | 2-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Estradense | 0-0 | G1 |