P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 48-12 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
5.º | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31-47 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
Campione | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 56-18 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
9.º | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26-82 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
49 | 26 | 3 | 20 | 161-159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-06-12 | (C) | Paraíso SC Foz | 3-2 | G14 | ||||
P | 2022-06-12 | (F) | Leixões | 3-3 | G14 | ||||
V | 2022-06-10 | (F) | Sport Canidelo | 0-3 | G13 | ||||
S | 2022-06-10 | (C) | Varzim | 1-4 | G13 | ||||
V | 2022-06-04 | (C) | CA Rio Tinto | 4-1 | G12 | ||||
V | 2022-06-04 | (F) | AD Várzea FC | 1-2 | G12 | ||||
V | 2022-05-28 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras | 0-2 | G11 | ||||
S | 2022-05-28 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 3-5 | G11 | ||||
V | 2022-05-21 | 12:30 | (C) | GD Águas Santas | 7-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2022-05-21 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 6-0 | G10 | ||||
V | 2022-05-14 | (C) | Ermesinde 1936 | 7-1 | G9 | ||||
S | 2022-05-14 | (F) | Dragon Force | 5-0 | G9 | ||||
S | 2022-05-07 | 10:00 | (F) | Alfenense | 5-3 | G8 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | (C) | Inter Milheirós | 6-2 | G8 | ||||
V | 2022-04-30 | (F) | Paraíso SC Foz | 0-3 | G7 | ||||
S | 2022-04-30 | (C) | Leixões | 1-4 | G7 | ||||
V | 2022-04-23 | (C) | Sport Canidelo | 4-1 | G6 | ||||
S | 2022-04-23 | (F) | Varzim | 6-0 | G6 | ||||
V | 2022-04-15 | 11:10 | (C) | AD Várzea FC | 5-4 | G5 | |||
V | 2022-04-15 | (F) | CA Rio Tinto | 0-3 | G5 | ||||
S | 2022-04-09 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 3-4 | G4 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 3-1 | G4 | ||||
V | 2022-04-02 | 11:00 | (F) | GD Águas Santas | 1-3 | G3 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 0-2 | G3 | ||||
V | 2022-03-26 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | 2-8 | G2 | ||||
S | 2022-03-26 | (C) | Dragon Force | 0-6 | G2 | ||||
V | 2022-03-19 | 13:40 | (C) | Alfenense | 3-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2022-03-19 | (F) | Inter Milheirós | 4-1 | G1 | ||||
S | 2022-03-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Varzim | 4-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2022-02-19 | 12:30 | (C) | Leixões B | 7-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2022-02-19 | (F) | S. Félix Marinha | 2-2 | G11 | ||||
S | 2022-02-12 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 0-10 | G10 | |||
S | 2022-02-05 | 10:00 | (F) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 7-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2022-02-05 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 4-1 | G9 | ||||
S | 2022-01-31 | (F) | Boavista | 8-0 | G7 | ||||
V | 2022-01-29 | (F) | Póvoa FC | 0-13 | G8 | ||||
S | 2022-01-29 | (C) | Sport Canidelo | 3-7 | G8 | ||||
S | 2022-01-22 | (C) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 3-4 | G7 | ||||
V | 2022-01-15 | (F) | GDC Santo Eugénio | 0-11 | G5 | ||||
S | 2021-12-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Dragon Force | 21-0 | G3 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jolly | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |