P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 27-77 | 89 | 5 | 5 | S11 | SSSSS | Dettagli | |
34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 27-77 | 89 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Vouzelenses | 1-3 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Vale de Açores | 1-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Paivense (V.N. de Paiva) | 0-2 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Penalva do Castelo | 3-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Sampedrense | 1-2 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Moimenta da Beira | 1-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Mangualde | 0-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (F) | CR Ferreira de Aves | 3-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Cinfães | 1-4 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Nespereira FC | 5-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 0-3 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Resende | 1-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Castro Daire | 0-3 | G4 | |||
P | 2024-02-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 2-2 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Canas Senhorim | 1-0 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Sátão | 0-3 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Nelas | 1-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Vouzelenses | 6-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Vale de Açores | 0-3 | G16 | |||
P | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Paivense (V.N. de Paiva) | 2-2 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Penalva do Castelo | 2-5 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Sampedrense | 1-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Moimenta da Beira | 1-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Mangualde | 4-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | CR Ferreira de Aves | 2-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Cinfães | 4-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Nespereira FC | 4-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 2-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 1-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Resende | 1-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Castro Daire | 1-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Canas Senhorim | 1-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Sátão | 2-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Nelas | 1-2 | G1 |