P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29-22 | 25 | 1 | 2 | V1 | VVSSV | Dettagli | |
9.º | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-36 | 67 | 0 | 6 | P1 | SVVVP | Dettagli | |
3.º | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-3 | 29 | 0 | 2 | V3 | VSVVV | Dettagli | |
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Dettagli | |
35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 67-63 | 126 | 1 | 10 | - | - |
P | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Fachense | 2-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (F) | ADC Anha | 2-3 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Chafé | 0-3 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Ponte da Barca | 2-0 | 1/16 | |||
P | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Os Torreenses | 2-2 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Barroselas | 1-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | ADECAS | 1-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | ARC Paçô | 2-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | ADC Perre | 2-5 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (C) | ACR Arcozelo | 1-5 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Vila Fria | 4-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Vila Franca | 0-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Lanhelas FC | 3-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Campos | 2-3 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Condor SC | 2-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Darquense | 3-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Anais FC | 1-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 18:00 | (F) | ADECAS | 1-3 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-05-28 | 18:00 | (C) | ACR Arcozelo | 1-3 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-05-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Melgacense | 1-3 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Anais FC | 0-5 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Vila Fria | 5-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Deucriste SC | 1-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Condor SC | 2-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 17:00 | (C) | ADECAS | 2-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 17:00 | (F) | ACR Arcozelo | 0-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-03-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Melgacense | 3-2 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Anais FC | 1-1 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Vila Fria | 3-3 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-02-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Deucriste SC | 1-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-02-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Condor SC | 3-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Vila Fria | 3-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-01-22 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Barroselas | 0-6 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Alvarães | 4-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-01-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Deucriste SC | 3-0 | G15 |