P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 24-33 | 51 | 2 | 2 | S5 | SSSSS | Dettagli | |
FG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | S5 | SSSSS | Dettagli | |
31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 30-48 | 65 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | - | G30 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 19:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | - | G29 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | - | G28 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | - | G27 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | - | G26 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-04-24 | 17:15 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 2-3 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-4 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 3-4 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 17:45 | (F) | Zenit | 1-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 1-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 3-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-02 | 18:45 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | Grp4 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-04 | 16:15 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 3-0 | Grp4 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 13:15 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-09-19 | 16:15 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-3 | Grp4 | |||
P | 2023-09-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 14:15 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 2-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-08-29 | 18:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-1 | Grp4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-14 | 18:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 5-4 | Grp4 | |||
S | 2023-08-04 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-07-29 | 16:30 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-07-25 | 17:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-1(4-3 d.t.r.) | Grp4 | |||
S | 2023-07-22 | 14:15 | (C) | Zenit | 0-2 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 2 | 1976 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 3 | 2134 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 26 | 7 | 0.27 | 25 | 1 | 2052 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | - | 2206 | 7 | 1 | 1 | Dettagli | ||
5. | Difensore | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 1 | 2174 | 7 | 1 | 1 | Dettagli | ||
6. | Portiere | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | - | 2160 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 1 | 2088 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Attaccante | 24 | 7 | 0.29 | 19 | 5 | 1517 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 14 | 9 | 1181 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 5 | 1542 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |