P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 24-35 | 77 | 2 | 1 | V1 | VPPSV | Dettagli | ||
33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 24-35 | 77 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2021-05-24 | 19:15 | (F) | Bnei Sakhnin | 2-3 | ||||
S | 2021-05-08 | 17:45 | (F) | Bnei Yehuda | 1-0 | ||||
P | 2021-05-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-2 | ||||
P | 2021-04-24 | 19:30 | (C) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-0 | ||||
V | 2021-04-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Maccabi Netanya | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2021-04-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-2 | ||||
V | 2021-04-03 | 16:15 | (F) | Hapoel Hadera | 0-1 | ||||
P | 2021-03-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | G26 | |||
S | 2021-03-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Bnei Sakhnin | 0-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2021-03-07 | 19:30 | (F) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2021-03-03 | 19:45 | (C) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | G23 | |||
V | 2021-02-27 | 17:45 | (F) | Maccabi Netanya | 0-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2021-02-15 | 19:15 | (C) | Bnei Yehuda | 0-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2021-02-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0-2 | G20 | |||
P | 2021-02-07 | 19:30 | (F) | Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2021-01-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2021-01-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2021-01-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Hapoel Haifa | 2-2 | G16 | |||
S | 2021-01-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Ashdod | 2-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2021-01-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2020-12-28 | 19:45 | (C) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-4 | G13 | |||
V | 2020-12-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Bnei Sakhnin | 0-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2020-12-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-3 | G11 | |||
S | 2020-12-14 | 19:45 | (F) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2020-12-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Hapoel Haifa | 2-0 | G3 | |||
P | 2020-12-05 | 18:50 | (C) | Maccabi Netanya | 0-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2020-11-28 | 18:50 | (F) | Bnei Yehuda | 1-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2020-11-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2020-11-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2020-11-09 | 19:30 | (C) | Hapoel Hadera | 1-0 | G6 | |||
P | 2020-10-31 | 18:50 | (C) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2020-09-13 | 19:30 | (C) | Ashdod | 0-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2020-08-29 | (F) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | G1 |