P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
14.º | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 43-53 | 46 | 1 | 1 | S3 | VPSSS | Dettagli | |
36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 48-59 | 46 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2022-11-20 | 06:00 | (C) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | G34 | |||
S | 2022-11-13 | 05:00 | (F) | Kagoshima United | 1-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2022-11-06 | 06:00 | (C) | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | G32 | |||
P | 2022-10-30 | 06:00 | (F) | Sagamihara | 0-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Azul Claro | 2-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2022-10-15 | 07:00 | (F) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2022-10-09 | 07:00 | (C) | Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | G28 | |||
P | 2022-10-02 | 07:00 | (C) | Fukushima United | 1-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2022-09-25 | 06:00 | (F) | Iwaki | 2-1 | G26 | |||
S | 2022-09-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2022-09-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | G21 | |||
P | 2022-09-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2022-09-03 | 12:00 | (C) | YSCC | 3-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2022-08-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Ehime FC | 1-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2022-08-14 | 09:00 | (F) | Imabari | 1-0 | G20 | |||
S | 2022-07-30 | 11:30 | (F) | Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2022-07-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2022-07-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2022-07-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Iwaki | 1-2 | G16 | |||
S | 2022-07-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Imabari | 0-5 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-06-26 | 08:00 | (F) | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-06-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Fukushima United | 0-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2022-06-12 | 07:00 | (C) | Kagoshima United | 2-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2022-06-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2022-06-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 4-2(d.t.s.) | 2TP | |||
P | 2022-05-29 | 07:00 | (F) | Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2022-05-21 | 06:00 | (C) | Chukyo University | 3-2 | 1TP | |||
V | 2022-05-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Sagamihara | 2-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2022-05-04 | 07:00 | (F) | Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | G8 | |||
S | 2022-04-30 | 07:00 | (F) | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2022-04-17 | 07:00 | (C) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-3 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 07:00 | (F) | Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2022-03-27 | 06:00 | (F) | Azul Claro | 2-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 07:00 | (C) | Ehime FC | 3-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2022-03-12 | 05:00 | (F) | YSCC | 0-0 | G1 |