P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campione | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | V1 | PV | Dettagli | |
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16-10 | 15 | 1 | 3 | P2 | VVVPP | Dettagli | |
Campione | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 46-35 | 88 | 0 | 3 | S1 | VPVVS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | |
QF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S2 | VVSS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34-11 | 41 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VVPVV | Dettagli | |
58 | 37 | 12 | 9 | 109-65 | 155 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
P | 2020-12-26 | 23:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 0-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2020-12-20 | 22:15 | (C) | Bahia | 4-3 | G26 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Santos | 4-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2020-12-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 0-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2020-12-02 | 01:30 | (C) | Racing Club | 1-1(3-5 d.t.r.) | 1/8 | |||
P | 2020-11-25 | 01:30 | (F) | Racing Club | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 23:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 3-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2020-11-19 | 01:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 3-0 | QF | |||
P | 2020-11-15 | 01:30 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2020-11-12 | 01:30 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-2 | QF | |||
S | 2020-11-08 | 22:15 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 4-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2020-11-05 | 01:30 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2020-11-01 | 20:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-4 | G19 | |||
V | 2020-10-29 | 01:30 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2020-10-25 | 22:15 | (F) | Internacional | 2-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2020-10-22 | 02:30 | (C) | Junior Barranquilla | 3-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-5 | G17 | |||
P | 2020-10-16 | 01:00 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2020-10-13 | 23:00 | (C) | Goiás | 2-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2020-10-10 | 22:00 | (F) | Vasco | 1-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2020-10-08 | 00:15 | (C) | Sport | 3-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2020-10-01 | 02:30 | (C) | Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2020-09-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2020-09-23 | 00:15 | (F) | Barcelona SC | 1-2 | GrpA | |||
S | 2020-09-18 | 02:00 | (F) | Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | GrpA | |||
S | 2020-09-13 | 23:00 | (F) | Ceará | 2-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2020-09-10 | 02:30 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 22:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2020-09-03 | 01:30 | (F) | Bahia | 3-5 | G7 | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Santos | 0-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2020-08-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 1-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2020-08-20 | 00:15 | (C) | Grêmio | 1-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2020-08-16 | 00:30 | (F) | Coritiba | 0-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2020-08-13 | 01:30 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 3-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2020-08-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2020-07-16 | 02:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2020-07-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-2 | F | |||
P | 2020-07-09 | 02:30 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-1(3-2 d.t.r.) | F | |||
V | 2020-07-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 2-0 | MF | |||
12 |