P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
5.º | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29-18 | 72 | 4 | 4 | P1 | VVPVP | Dettagli | |
1/16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | S2 | SS | Dettagli | |
10.º | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17-26 | 84 | 6 | 0 | V1 | PVSSV | Dettagli | |
FG | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 51-53 | 157 | 10 | 4 | - | - |
P | 2021-12-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | G17 | |||
P | 2021-11-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Khimki | 3-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2021-11-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2021-11-06 | 14:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2021-10-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2021-10-27 | 18:30 | (F) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 3-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-4 | G12 | |||
P | 2021-10-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Ufa | 1-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2021-10-02 | 18:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2021-09-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Leningradets | 0-2 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | G8 | |||
P | 2021-09-13 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2021-08-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 2-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2021-08-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 2-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2021-08-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 3-2 | G4 | |||
S | 2021-08-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Zenit | 3-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2021-08-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Khimki | 0-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2021-07-25 | 16:30 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-3 | G1 | |||
V | 2021-05-16 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-3 | G30 | |||
S | 2021-05-08 | 18:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2021-05-01 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-3 | G28 | |||
V | 2021-04-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2021-04-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Zenit | 2-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2021-04-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2021-04-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-5 | G24 | |||
S | 2021-03-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | G23 | |||
V | 2021-03-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Tambov | 0-4 | G22 | |||
S | 2021-03-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 6-1 | G21 | |||
P | 2021-02-28 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 2-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2021-02-25 | 21:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2021-02-21 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-02-18 | 18:55 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-3 | 1/16 |