P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 51-49 | 68 | 0 | 0 | P1 | PPVSP | Dettagli | |
36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 51-49 | 68 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2024-05-19 | 17:30 | (C) | Maribor | 1-1 | G36 | |||
S | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-1 | G35 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Domzale | 3-1 | G34 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | (F) | Rogaska | 2-2 | G33 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 20:15 | (C) | NK Bravo | 0-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Domzale | 1-0 | G25 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (F) | NS Mura | 1-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 16:45 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 2-1 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 20:15 | (C) | NS Mura | 2-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Maribor | 3-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-03-14 | 16:45 | (C) | NK Celje | 1-3 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Rogaska | 1-2 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 0-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 17:30 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 1-2 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 17:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 0-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-4 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-12-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Maribor | 3-3 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 17:30 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 3-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 17:30 | (C) | Domzale | 0-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Rogaska | 0-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (C) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 20:15 | (F) | NS Mura | 2-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 20:15 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 4-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-09-28 | 20:15 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 20:15 | (F) | Maribor | 0-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 20:15 | (C) | NK Celje | 1-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 17:30 | (F) | Domzale | 1-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 17:30 | (C) | Rogaska | 3-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-08-18 | 17:30 | (F) | NK Bravo | 0-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-08-14 | 20:15 | (C) | NS Mura | 1-3 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-07-29 | 17:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 20:15 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | G1 |