P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campione | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 58-30 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 58-30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (F) | UD Sámano | 1-1 | G34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Guarnizo | 2-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (F) | UC Cartes | 0-1 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Tropezón | 0-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Solares SD | 0-3 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Laredo | 2-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Vimenor | 0-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (F) | SD Torina | 1-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:45 | (C) | AD Siete Villas | 2-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 01:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineros | 1-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:45 | (C) | CD Colindres | 2-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (F) | SD Revilla | 1-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Bezana | 1-2 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Naval | 2-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (C) | Castro | 4-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 18:30 | (F) | At. Albericia | 0-2 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Velarde Camargo CF | 2-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 16:15 | (C) | UD Sámano | 2-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Guarnizo | 0-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | UC Cartes | 4-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Tropezón | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Solares SD | 2-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Laredo | 2-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Vimenor | 2-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | SD Torina | 3-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:30 | (F) | AD Siete Villas | 1-3 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineros | 2-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Colindres | 0-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 18:00 | (C) | SD Revilla | 4-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Bezana | 1-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Naval | 3-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Castro | 0-2 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (C) | At. Albericia | 2-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Velarde Camargo CF | 1-1 | G1 |