P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 44 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 80-53 | 53 | 0 | 1 | V1 | PVPSV | Dettagli | |
44 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 80-53 | 53 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Wrexham | 3-0 | G46 | |||
S | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 3-1 | G45 | |||
P | 2022-05-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Torquay United | 0-0 | G44 | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 1-2 | G43 | |||
P | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | King´s Lynn | 1-1 | G42 | |||
V | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 0-2 | G41 | |||
V | 2022-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Barnet | 7-3 | G40 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 0-2 | G39 | |||
P | 2022-04-05 | 20:45 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 0-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2022-03-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | G37 | |||
V | 2022-03-22 | 20:45 | (F) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | G36 | |||
S | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Notts County | 1-2 | G35 | |||
V | 2022-03-15 | 20:45 | (F) | Southend United | 0-3 | G34 | |||
V | 2022-03-08 | 20:45 | (F) | Yeovil Town | 0-3 | G30 | |||
V | 2022-03-01 | 20:45 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 3-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Altrincham | 3-0 | G32 | |||
P | 2022-02-22 | 20:45 | (C) | Woking | 1-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2022-02-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Chesterfield | 2-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 1-3 | G27 | |||
V | 2022-01-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Weymouth | 1-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2022-01-22 | 18:20 | (C) | Stockport County | 0-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2022-01-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Torquay United | 2-2 | G24 | |||
V | 2022-01-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 3-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2021-12-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2021-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Dover Athletic | 0-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Grimsby Town | 3-2 | G19 | |||
S | 2021-11-27 | 18:20 | (F) | Notts County | 2-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2021-11-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Yeovil Town | 0-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 1-4 | G15 | |||
P | 2021-10-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Chesterfield | 2-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2021-10-26 | 20:45 | (F) | Halifax Town | 1-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Southend United | 3-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2021-10-05 | 20:45 | (F) | Woking | 1-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Altrincham | 2-3 | G9 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 5-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Wrexham | 1-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2021-09-14 | 20:45 | (C) | Weymouth | 4-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 18:20 | (F) | King´s Lynn | 1-2 | G5 | |||
12 |