P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Dettagli | |
7.º | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | V1 | PV | Dettagli | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | P1 | P | Dettagli | ||
Campione | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20-9 | 34 | 2 | 1 | P2 | VPVPP | Dettagli | |
17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25-14 | 46 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 00:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | - | G19 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | (C) | São Bernardo | - | G18 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | (C) | Remo | - | G17 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | (F) | Athletic-MG | - | G16 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | (C) | Volta Redonda | - | G15 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | (C) | Ferroviário | - | G14 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | - | G13 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | - | G12 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | (F) | Náutico | - | G11 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | (C) | CSA | - | G10 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | (F) | Figueirense | - | G9 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | (F) | Floresta-CE | - | G8 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | (C) | Aparecidense | - | G7 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 22:00 | (C) | ABC | - | G6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 00:30 | (F) | Ferroviária | - | G5 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 22:00 | (F) | Caxias | - | G4 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 22:00 | (C) | Tombense | - | G3 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-04-30 | 01:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 1-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2024-04-23 | 01:00 | (C) | Londrina | 1-1 | G1 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Sergipe | 0-0(5-4 d.t.r.) | F | |||
P | 2024-04-11 | 01:15 | (F) | Sergipe | 1-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | 1-0 | MF | |||
P | 2024-04-04 | 01:15 | (F) | Itabaiana | 2-2 | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 19:30 | (F) | Lagarto-SE | 0-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | 0-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-02-28 | 23:30 | (F) | Murici | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 00:00 | (C) | Atlético Gloriense | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 19:30 | (F) | América-SE | 1-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Sergipe | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 00:15 | (C) | Falcon FC | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (C) | AD Carmópolis | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Dorense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Olímpico | 3-1 | 1F | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Retrô FC | 1-1(2-4 d.t.r.) |