P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Q | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51-52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VS | Dettagli | |
3.º | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 897-835 | 9 | 0 | 6 | V1 | PSVSV | Dettagli | |
1/8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35-27 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
MF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33-42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Dettagli | |
32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 1016-956 | 11 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 20:00 | (C) | CB Benidorm | - | G30 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Puente Genil | - | G29 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Ciudad de Logroño | 30-28 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 18:30 | (F) | Atlético Valladolid | 36-30 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-04-19 | 21:30 | (C) | CB Torrelavega | 29-26 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Barcelona | 40-37 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlético Novás | 27-35 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | (C) | CD Bidasoa | 30-30 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Puerto Sagunto | 21-33 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 19:30 | (C) | CB Huesca | 36-27 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-03-08 | 20:30 | (F) | CB Cangas | 32-32 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Ademar León | 34-34 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (F) | Balonmano Sinfin | 25-38 | G19 | |||
P | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Ciudad Encantada | 29-29 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 32-31 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (F) | CB Nava | 33-35 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 19:30 | (F) | Barcelona | 42-33 | MF | |||
P | 2023-12-12 | 21:00 | (F) | CB Benidorm | 29-29 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | 18:30 | (C) | Puente Genil | 22-26 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Ciudad de Logroño | 34-31 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-24 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético Valladolid | 35-27 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 12:30 | (F) | CB Torrelavega | 31-35 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (F) | CD Bidasoa | 30-33 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:30 | (C) | Puerto Sagunto | 35-28 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (F) | CB Huesca | 27-35 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 20:00 | (C) | CB Cangas | 40-31 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Ademar León | 29-29 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-10-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Barcelona | 23-40 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Balonmano Sinfin | 32-24 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Ciudad Encantada | 28-30 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-15 | 21:30 | (F) | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 30-26 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-09-08 | 20:00 | (C) | CB Nava | 37-29 | G1 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 12:00 | (C) | CSM Constanta | 22-25 | Q | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (F) | CSM Constanta | 27-29 | Q |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 31 | 9 | 0.29 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Ponta | 31 | 85 | 2.74 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Pivô | 31 | 101 | 3.26 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Lateral | 31 | 82 | 2.65 | 31 | - | - | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Central | 31 | 96 | 3.10 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Pivô | 31 | 76 | 2.45 | 31 | - | - | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Ponta | 30 | 108 | 3.60 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 2 | Dettagli | ||
8. | Pivô | 29 | 17 | 0.59 | 29 | - | - | 5 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
9. | Lateral | 29 | 125 | 4.31 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
10. | Central | 28 | 18 | 0.64 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |