P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
2.º | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 66-35 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 70-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2023-05-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Nardò | 1-2 | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Casarano | 3-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Nocerina | 6-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2023-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Brindisi | 1-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2023-04-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Martina Franca | 1-2 | G32 | |||
P | 2023-04-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Casarano | 1-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2023-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Francavilla | 4-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 15:00 | (F) | FBC Gravina | 1-5 | G29 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 14:30 | (C) | Lavello | 2-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 14:30 | (F) | Bitonto | 1-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Molfetta Calcio | 1-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 14:30 | (C) | Gladiator | 5-3 | G25 | |||
P | 2023-02-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Citta Di Fasano | 1-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2023-02-12 | 14:30 | (C) | Nardò | 0-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Matera | 0-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 14:30 | (C) | Puteolana 1902 Internapoli | 1-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2023-01-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Barletta 1922 | 1-1 | G20 | |||
P | 2023-01-15 | 14:30 | (C) | Afragolese | 1-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Altamura | 1-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2022-12-21 | 14:30 | (F) | Nocerina | 2-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2022-12-18 | 14:30 | (C) | Brindisi | 2-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 14:30 | (F) | Martina Franca | 2-3 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-12-04 | 14:30 | (C) | Casarano | 2-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-11-27 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Francavilla | 3-4 | G13 | |||
P | 2022-11-20 | 14:30 | (C) | FBC Gravina | 0-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2022-11-13 | 14:30 | (F) | Lavello | 2-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 14:30 | (C) | Bitonto | 1-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 14:30 | (C) | Molfetta Calcio | 2-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Gladiator | 1-3 | G8 | |||
P | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Citta Di Fasano | 2-2 | G7 | |||
P | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Nardò | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Matera | 4-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2022-09-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Puteolana 1902 Internapoli | 0-3 | G4 | |||
S | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Barletta 1922 | 0-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Afragolese | 1-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2022-09-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Altamura | 1-0 | G1 |