P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 37 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 33-59 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
37 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 33-59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Alessandria | 3-0 | G38 | |||
P | 2019-04-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Lucchese | 1-1 | G37 | |||
P | 2019-04-18 | 16:30 | (F) | Cuneo | 1-1 | G36 | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Robur Siena | 3-2 | G35 | |||
S | 2019-04-06 | 20:30 | (F) | Virtus Entella | 4-0 | G34 | |||
S | 2019-03-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Pisa | 0-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 16:30 | (F) | Pro Piacenza | DA | G32 | |||
P | 2019-03-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Gozzano | 1-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 20:30 | (F) | Juventus U23 | 1-0 | G30 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 14:30 | (C) | Carrarese | 0-3 | G29 | |||
S | 2019-02-24 | 14:30 | (F) | Pro Patria | 2-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2019-02-17 | 14:30 | (C) | Arezzo | 1-2 | G27 | |||
P | 2019-02-13 | 18:30 | (F) | US Pistoiese | 1-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2019-02-10 | 18:30 | (F) | Piacenza | 1-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 14:30 | (C) | Arzachena | 2-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2019-01-27 | 14:30 | (F) | Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2019-01-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Pontedera | 1-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2019-01-21 | 20:45 | (C) | Novara | 0-1 | G21 | |||
P | 2018-12-30 | 14:30 | (F) | Olbia | 1-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2018-12-26 | 17:30 | (C) | Alessandria | 1-2 | G19 | |||
P | 2018-12-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Lucchese | 2-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2018-12-16 | 18:30 | (C) | Cuneo | 2-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2018-12-12 | 18:30 | (F) | Robur Siena | 4-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2018-12-09 | 18:30 | (C) | Virtus Entella | 0-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2018-12-02 | 16:30 | (F) | Pisa | 1-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2018-11-18 | 16:30 | (F) | Gozzano | 1-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | 16:30 | (C) | Juventus U23 | 1-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2018-11-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Novara | 0-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2018-11-04 | 14:30 | (F) | Carrarese | 3-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2018-10-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Pro Patria | 1-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2018-10-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Arezzo | 2-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2018-10-17 | 20:30 | (C) | US Pistoiese | 1-3 | G7 | |||
P | 2018-10-14 | 20:30 | (C) | Piacenza | 1-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Arzachena | 1-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2018-09-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Pro Vercelli | 2-3 | G4 | |||
S | 2018-09-26 | 20:30 | (F) | Pontedera | 2-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2018-09-19 | 14:30 | (C) | Olbia | 2-3 | G1 |