Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 (7 d.t.r.-6) | ||||||
(1-0) | 0-0 | 1-0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goytacaz | 6 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Carapebus | 6 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | CE Yasmin | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Duquecaxiense | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Três Rios | 6 | 14 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Juventus-RJ | 6 | 12 | 12 | 10 | |
3 | Mangaratibense | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Búzios | 6 | 5 | 14 | 4 |
Qualificazione |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goytacaz | 6 | 16 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Juventus-RJ | 6 | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Santa Cruz-RJ | 6 | 11 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Campo Grande-RJ | 6 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Três Rios | 6 | 15 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Carapebus | 6 | 13 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Itaboraí | 6 | 10 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | União Marechal Hermes | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mangaratibense | 6 | 10 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Búzios | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Arraial do Cabo | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Barcelona-RJ | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Yasmin | 6 | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Duquecaxiense | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Serrano-RJ | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Queimados | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
Qualificazione |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arraial do Cabo | 8 | 21 | 4 | 22 | |
2 | Campo Grande-RJ | 8 | 14 | 13 | 7 | |
3 | União Marechal Hermes | 8 | 9 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | Tomazinho | 8 | 15 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | Canto do Rio | 8 | 0 | 24 | -16 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Queimados | 10 | 28 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Duquecaxiense | 10 | 24 | 12 | 18 | |
3 | Mangaratibense | 10 | 21 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | Rio São Paulo | 10 | 15 | 24 | 6 | |
5 | Nilópolis | 10 | 15 | 21 | 2 | |
6 | Futuro | 10 | 10 | 39 | 2 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Três Rios | 8 | 18 | 12 | 14 | |
2 | Serrano-RJ | 8 | 12 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | CE Yasmin | 8 | 13 | 12 | 10 | |
4 | Villa Rio | 8 | 13 | 17 | 8 | |
5 | Condor | 8 | 9 | 14 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goytacaz | 10 | 30 | 3 | 28 | |
2 | Santa Cruz-RJ | 10 | 20 | 19 | 16 | |
3 | Barcelona-RJ | 10 | 15 | 15 | 16 | |
4 | Carapebus | 10 | 15 | 17 | 10 | |
5 | Rubro Social | 10 | 10 | 21 | 4 | |
6 | São José de Itaperuna | 10 | 10 | 25 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itaboraí | 10 | 30 | 2 | 26 | |
2 | Juventus-RJ | 10 | 15 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | Búzios | 10 | 15 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | Apollo | 10 | 10 | 12 | 6 | |
5 | Bela Vista | 10 | 12 | 20 | 6 | |
6 | Nova Cidade | 10 | 0 | 30 | -6 |
Qualificazione | |
Qualificazione |