Data | Ora | Casa | Trasferta | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2021-08-14 | 21:00 | Ajax | 5-0 | NEC | G1 | ||||||
V | 2021-08-20 | 20:00 | NEC | 2-0 | Zwolle | G2 | ||||||
V | 2021-08-29 | 14:30 | Heracles Almelo | 0-1 | NEC | G3 | ||||||
P | 2021-09-12 | 12:15 | NEC | 0-0 | Willem II | G4 | ||||||
P | 2021-09-17 | 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | NEC | G5 | ||||||
S | 2021-09-22 | 18:45 | NEC | 0-3 | FC Utrecht | G6 | ||||||
S | 2021-09-25 | 21:00 | Feyenoord | 5-3 | NEC | G7 | ||||||
V | 2021-10-02 | 21:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | NEC | G8 | ||||||
S | 2021-10-17 | 14:30 | NEC | 0-1 | Vitesse | G9 | ||||||
V | 2021-10-24 | 12:15 | FC Twente | 1-2 | NEC | G10 | ||||||
V | 2021-10-31 | 14:30 | NEC | 3-0 | FC Groningen | G11 | ||||||
P | 2021-11-06 | 18:45 | NEC | 1-1 | Heerenveen | G12 | ||||||
P | 2021-11-20 | 20:00 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-1 | NEC | G13 | ||||||
S | 2021-11-26 | 20:00 | NEC | 2-3 | SC Cambuur | G14 | ||||||
S | 2021-12-05 | 12:15 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | NEC | G15 | ||||||
S | 2021-12-12 | 20:00 | NEC | 1-2 | PSV | G16 | ||||||
V | 2021-12-19 | 14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | NEC | G17 | ||||||
V | 2021-12-22 | 18:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | NEC | G18 | ||||||
P | 2022-01-15 | 18:45 | NEC | 0-0 | Heracles Almelo | G19 | ||||||
S | 2022-01-23 | 12:15 | NEC | 1-4 | Feyenoord | G20 | ||||||
P | 2022-02-05 | 20:00 | Zwolle | 1-1 | NEC | G21 | ||||||
V | 2022-02-13 | 14:30 | Heerenveen | 0-1 | NEC | G22 | ||||||
P | 2022-02-19 | 16:30 | NEC | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | G23 | ||||||
S | 2022-02-27 | 12:15 | Vitesse | 4-1 | NEC | G24 | ||||||
S | 2022-03-06 | 16:45 | NEC | 1-3 | AZ Alkmaar | G25 | ||||||
S | 2022-03-12 | 18:45 | FC Groningen | 4-3 | NEC | G26 | ||||||
P | 2022-03-19 | 21:00 | NEC | 0-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | G27 | ||||||
V | 2022-04-03 | 16:45 | SC Cambuur | 1-2 | NEC | G28 | ||||||
S | 2022-04-09 | 21:00 | NEC | 0-2 | FC Twente | G29 | ||||||
S | 2022-04-23 | 16:30 | NEC | 0-1 | Ajax | G30 | ||||||
S | 2022-04-29 | 20:00 | FC Utrecht | 1-0 | NEC | G31 | ||||||
V | 2022-05-08 | 12:15 | NEC | 1-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | G32 | ||||||
S | 2022-05-11 | 20:00 | PSV | 3-2 | NEC | G33 | ||||||
S | 2022-05-15 | 14:30 | NEC | 0-1 | Fortuna Sittard | G34 | ||||||