Data | Ora | Casa | Trasferta | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2020-09-13 | 18:15 | Fuenlabrada | 2-0 | Lugo | G1 | ||||||
V | 2020-09-20 | 12:00 | Lugo | 2-1 | Leganés | G2 | ||||||
S | 2020-09-27 | 12:00 | Lugo | 0-2 | Almería | G3 | ||||||
S | 2020-10-04 | 20:30 | Cartagena | 2-1 | Lugo | G4 | ||||||
S | 2020-10-11 | 12:00 | Lugo | 0-1 | Mallorca | G5 | ||||||
V | 2020-10-17 | 20:30 | Castellón | 0-1 | Lugo | G6 | ||||||
V | 2020-10-21 | 19:00 | Lugo | 3-0 | Girona | G7 | ||||||
V | 2020-10-24 | 18:15 | UD Logroñés | 2-3 | Lugo | G8 | ||||||
P | 2020-10-29 | 19:00 | Tenerife | 1-1 | Lugo | G9 | ||||||
V | 2020-11-01 | 20:30 | Lugo | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | G10 | ||||||
S | 2020-11-07 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 2-1 | Lugo | G11 | ||||||
V | 2020-11-14 | 18:30 | Lugo | 1-0 | Albacete | G12 | ||||||
S | 2020-11-20 | 19:00 | AD Alcorcón | 1-0 | Lugo | G13 | ||||||
P | 2020-11-24 | 21:30 | Lugo | 0-0 | Real Oviedo | G14 | ||||||
P | 2020-11-27 | 21:00 | Málaga | 2-2 | Lugo | G15 | ||||||
P | 2020-12-02 | 21:30 | Lugo | 1-1 | Las Palmas | G16 | ||||||
P | 2020-12-05 | 18:15 | Mirandés | 0-0 | Lugo | G17 | ||||||
V | 2020-12-11 | 19:00 | Lugo | 1-0 | Ponferradina | G18 | ||||||
S | 2020-12-19 | 21:00 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | Lugo | G19 | ||||||
P | 2021-01-04 | 21:00 | Lugo | 0-0 | Sporting Gijón | G20 | ||||||
P | 2021-01-11 | 21:30 | Sabadell | 1-1 | Lugo | G21 | ||||||
V | 2021-01-23 | 18:15 | Lugo | 2-0 | Tenerife | G22 | ||||||
S | 2021-02-01 | 19:00 | Leganés | 3-2 | Lugo | G23 | ||||||
P | 2021-02-08 | 21:00 | Lugo | 1-1 | Espanyol | G24 | ||||||
S | 2021-02-15 | 21:00 | Real Oviedo | 3-1 | Lugo | G25 | ||||||
P | 2021-02-21 | 20:30 | Lugo | 1-1 | UD Logroñés | G26 | ||||||
S | 2021-02-27 | 18:15 | Almería | 4-1 | Lugo | G27 | ||||||
P | 2021-03-08 | 21:00 | Lugo | 0-0 | Fuenlabrada | G28 | ||||||
P | 2021-03-13 | 18:15 | Girona | 1-1 | Lugo | G29 | ||||||
P | 2021-03-21 | 18:15 | Lugo | 0-0 | Castellón | G30 | ||||||
S | 2021-03-28 | 14:00 | Lugo | 0-1 | Sabadell | G31 | ||||||
S | 2021-04-01 | 21:00 | Las Palmas | 6-1 | Lugo | G32 | ||||||
S | 2021-04-04 | 18:15 | Lugo | 0-1 | Málaga | G33 | ||||||
S | 2021-04-11 | 18:15 | Mallorca | 2-0 | Lugo | G34 | ||||||
S | 2021-04-17 | 14:00 | Lugo | 1-3 | AD Alcorcón | G35 | ||||||
S | 2021-04-24 | 20:30 | Ponferradina | 2-0 | Lugo | G36 | ||||||
P | 2021-04-30 | 21:00 | Lugo | 2-2 | Real Zaragoza | G37 | ||||||
S | 2021-05-10 | 21:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | Lugo | G38 | ||||||
V | 2021-05-15 | 18:30 | Lugo | 2-1 | Mirandés | G39 | ||||||
P | 2021-05-18 | 21:30 | Albacete | 1-1 | Lugo | G40 | ||||||
V | 2021-05-24 | 21:00 | Lugo | 2-1 | Cartagena | G41 | ||||||
V | 2021-05-30 | 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Lugo | G42 | ||||||