P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 26-36 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | Precedenti > | |
31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 26-39 |
S | 2021-05-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2021-05-10 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2021-05-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Khimki | 1-0 | G28 | |||
P | 2021-04-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2021-04-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2021-04-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2021-04-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2021-03-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 5-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2021-03-13 | 10:00 | (C) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | G22 | |||
P | 2021-03-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Ufa | 0-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2021-03-03 | 10:00 | (F) | Ufa | 3-0 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2021-02-28 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-2 | G20 | |||
P | 2020-12-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Tambov | 1-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2020-12-13 | 17:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2020-12-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Zenit | 5-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2020-11-29 | 10:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | G16 | |||
P | 2020-11-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Rotor Volgograd | 0-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2020-11-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 2-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Ufa | 1-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2020-10-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Tambov | 0-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2020-10-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2020-10-03 | 15:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2020-09-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2020-09-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Zenit | 1-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2020-09-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Khimki | 3-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2020-08-30 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2020-08-26 | 19:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2020-08-22 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2020-08-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2020-08-15 | 14:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2020-08-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-2 | G1 | |||