P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 24-54 | Precedenti > | |
167 | 69 | 42 | 56 | 244-202 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16-10 | Precedenti > | |
199 | 76 | 48 | 75 | 284-266 |
V | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Odense BK | 1-2 | ||||
V | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Vejle BK | 2-1 | ||||
P | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Lyngby BK | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Randers | 1-3 | ||||
S | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Viborg | 3-1 | ||||
S | 2024-03-17 | 17:00 | (F) | AGF Aarhus | 1-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-03-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Nordsjaelland | 1-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Lyngby BK | 2-4 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Viborg | 2-2 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Randers | 1-3 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Brondby IF | 4-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-11-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Vejle BK | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Odense BK | 0-2 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Midtjylland | 1-4 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Silkeborg | 1-5 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Kobenhavn | 4-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Silkeborg | 1-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Vejle BK | 3-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Viby IF Fodbold | 0-2 | 3T | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Brondby IF | 0-3 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-09-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Nordsjaelland | 0-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Lyngby BK | 0-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Silkeborg | 1-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Odense BK | 1-5 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-18 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Kobenhavn | 0-2 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-08-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Viborg | 0-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-06 | 14:00 | (C) | AGF Aarhus | 0-2 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-07-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Randers | 2-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-07-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Midtjylland | 1-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2023-06-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Naestved | 2-3 | ||||
V | 2023-05-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Vendsyssel | 2-3 | ||||
S | 2023-05-18 | 14:00 | (C) | SonderjyskE | 1-2 | ||||
V | 2023-05-12 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Helsingor | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2023-05-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Vejle BK | 0-1 | ||||
V | 2023-04-29 | 13:00 | (F) | SonderjyskE | 0-3 | ||||
P | 2023-04-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Vendsyssel | 0-0 | ||||
P | 2023-04-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Vejle BK | 0-0 | ||||
V | 2023-04-09 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Helsingor | 3-2 | ||||
S | 2023-04-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Naestved | 3-2 | ||||
V | 2023-03-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Vendsyssel | 3-1 | G22 | |||
12 |