P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | Precedenti > | |
37 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 50-46 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-5 | Precedenti > | |
33 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 63-36 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | Precedenti > | |
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26-13 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Precedenti > | |
38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 62-36 | Precedenti > | |
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14-13 | Precedenti > | |
148 | 68 | 42 | 38 | 223-157 |
S | 2024-05-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 0-2 | 3F | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 22:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 1-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2024-04-25 | 01:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 2-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 00:30 | (C) | Imperatriz | 3-0 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 00:30 | (F) | Imperatriz | 0-2 | MF | |||
P | 2024-04-03 | 00:00 | (C) | Imperatriz | 1-1 | 1F | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 19:30 | (F) | Moto Club | 0-0 | 1F | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Maranhão | 2-2 | 1F | |||
P | 2024-03-14 | 01:30 | (C) | Ferroviário | 0-0(5-3 d.t.r.) | 2F | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 23:00 | (C) | Tuntum | 2-0 | 1F | |||
P | 2024-02-29 | 01:30 | (F) | SC Humaitá | 1-1 | 1F | |||
P | 2024-02-23 | 00:15 | (C) | Pinheiro-MA | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Cordino | 2-5 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-02-08 | 00:15 | (F) | Imperatriz | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Moto Club | 2-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Maranhão | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-25 | 00:15 | (C) | Chapadinha | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Tuntum | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 23:30 | (F) | Pinheiro-MA | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Cordino | 2-1 | 1F | |||
P | 2024-01-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Potiguar | 2-2 | ||||
V | 2023-10-15 | 21:00 | (C) | São Luiz | 2-1 | F | |||
S | 2023-10-12 | 20:00 | (F) | São Luiz | 2-0 | F | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Brusque | 0-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Grêmio B | 2-1 | MF | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-1 | GrpB | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Grêmio B | 1-2 | MF | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 21:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 2-1 | GrpB | |||
P | 2023-09-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Monsoon | 1-1 | QF | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 21:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 1-1 | GrpB | |||
V | 2023-09-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Monsoon | 0-3 | QF | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 2-0 | GrpB | |||
S | 2023-09-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Inter SM | 4-3 | GrpA | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Brusque | 1-2 | GrpB | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Pouso Alegre | 1-2 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Amazonas FC | 1-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 20:00 | (C) | EC Novo Horizonte | 4-1 | GrpA | |||
P | 2023-08-14 | 00:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 3-3 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-08-08 | 01:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-08-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Aimoré | 0-1 | GrpA | |||
12 |