P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9-10 | Precedenti > | |
121 | 47 | 25 | 49 | 157-170 | Precedenti > | |
129 | 61 | 40 | 28 | 198-148 | Precedenti > | |
13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 22-16 | Precedenti > | |
25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30-40 | Precedenti > | |
295 | 125 | 74 | 96 | 416-384 |
P | 2024-05-12 | 07:00 | (C) | Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2024-05-06 | 07:00 | (F) | Oita Trinita | 0-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2024-05-03 | 07:00 | (C) | Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 07:00 | (F) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 07:00 | (C) | Yokohama FC | 1-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-0 | 2T | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 07:00 | (C) | Tokushima Vortis | 6-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 06:00 | (F) | Roasso Kumamoto | 3-4 | G9 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Tochigi | 1-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2024-03-24 | 06:00 | (C) | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-03-20 | 07:00 | (F) | Ehime FC | 1-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 05:15 | (F) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 06:00 | (C) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Ehime FC | 3-4(d.t.s.) | 1T | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 05:00 | (C) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 06:00 | (F) | Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 05:00 | (C) | Thespa Kusatsu | 2-1 | G42 | |||
P | 2023-11-04 | 05:55 | (F) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | G41 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 05:00 | (C) | Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | G40 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 07:00 | (F) | Tochigi | 1-1 | G39 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 08:00 | (F) | Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | G38 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | G37 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 07:00 | (F) | Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | G36 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | G35 | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | G34 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 10:00 | (F) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | G33 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | G32 | |||
S | 2023-08-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | G30 | |||
P | 2023-08-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2023-07-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2023-07-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Iwaki | 1-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | G26 | |||
S | 2023-07-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | G25 | |||
S | 2023-07-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | G24 | |||
P | 2023-07-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2023-06-24 | 12:00 | (F) | JEF United | 1-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-06-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2023-06-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Thespa Kusatsu | 0-1 | G20 | |||
12 |