P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | Precedenti > | |
20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30-22 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-6 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Precedenti > | |
35 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 49-36 |
V | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 0-3 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:30 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Rudes | 2-3 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Slaven | 0-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-03-15 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 3-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-02-27 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | QF | |||
P | 2024-02-23 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-0 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 17:30 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 14:50 | (C) | NK Rudes | 2-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 14:30 | (C) | Slaven | 4-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 2-2 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 0-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 18:10 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Kukësi | 4-3 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Skenderbeu | 1-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Din. Tirana | 1-3 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-09-18 | 18:30 | (C) | Egnatia | 1-1 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-09-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 19:00 | (C) | KF Laci | 1-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-08-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Astana | 1-1 | POff | |||
S | 2023-08-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Astana | 1-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-17 | 20:00 | (C) | FK Valmiera | 1-0 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-10 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Valmiera | 1-2 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-01 | 20:45 | (C) | Atlètic CE | 4-1 | 2TP | |||
V | 2023-07-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlètic CE | 0-1 | 2TP | |||
S | 2023-07-18 | 20:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 2-0 | 1TP | |||
P | 2023-07-11 | 20:45 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 1-1 | 1TP | |||