P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 41-57 | Precedenti > | |
28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 34-53 | Precedenti > | |
59 | 15 | 13 | 31 | 66-109 | Precedenti > | |
23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 41-24 | Precedenti > | |
97 | 40 | 30 | 27 | 139-111 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | Precedenti > | |
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19-13 | Precedenti > | |
252 | 90 | 61 | 101 | 341-370 |
V | 2024-01-17 | 20:00 | (C) | RWD Molenbeek | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Zulte Waregem | 3-2 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 20:00 | (F) | Anderlecht B | 0-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 19:15 | (C) | Sportkring Beveren | 0-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Genk | 3-1(d.t.s.) | 1/8 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Lierse Kempenzonen | 0-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Club Brugge B | 3-3 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Francs Borains | 1-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Zulte Waregem | 0-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 18:30 | (F) | Eupen | 0-2 | 1/16 | |||
P | 2023-10-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Patro Eisden | 0-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 13:30 | (F) | FCV Dender | 1-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Anderlecht B | 1-2 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Beerschot VA | 1-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Genk B | 2-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 19:15 | (F) | Standard Liège B | 0-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-09-02 | 20:00 | (C) | RFC Seraing | 1-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 16:00 | (F) | RFC Liège | 2-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-08-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Deinze | 1-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Lommel SK | 0-1 | G1 | |||
S | 2021-04-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2021-04-17 | 17:00 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2021-04-13 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Kosice | 3-0 | QF | |||
S | 2021-04-10 | 15:30 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 2-3 | ||||
V | 2021-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-04-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2021-03-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | ||||
S | 2021-03-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-6 | ||||
V | 2021-03-06 | 14:30 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2021-02-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Pohronie | 0-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2021-02-20 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Senica | 2-3 | G20 | |||
P | 2021-02-14 | 15:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-3 | G19 | |||
V | 2020-12-16 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Nitra | 1-2 | G18 | |||
P | 2020-12-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-2 | G17 | |||
S | 2020-12-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2020-11-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Sered | 1-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 2-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2020-11-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 5-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 3-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2020-10-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | G11 | |||
12 |