P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-7 | Precedenti > | |
18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 21-17 | Precedenti > | |
85 | 35 | 22 | 28 | 122-94 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | Precedenti > | |
119 | 49 | 31 | 39 | 164-127 |
S | 2024-04-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-1 | POff | |||
P | 2024-03-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Sepsi OSK | 1-1 | POff | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (C) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-2 | POff | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Farul | 1-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-02-27 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Otelul | 2-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 20:30 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-3 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 20:15 | (C) | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-2 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-01-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Voluntari | 4-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2023-12-24 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Kapaz | 2-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-12-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Qarabag | 2-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 00:00 | (C) | Turan | 3-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Zira FK | 1-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 12:30 | (C) | Araz FK | 1-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-10 | 00:00 | (C) | Sumqayit FK | 1-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Qabala | 0-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (C) | Sabah | 0-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Sebail PFK | 2-4 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (C) | Qarabag | 0-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Turan | 0-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Zira FK | 1-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-09-15 | 00:00 | (F) | Araz FK | 1-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:30 | (F) | Sumqayit FK | 0-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Qabala | 2-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-08-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Sabah | 1-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-08-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Besiktas | 2-1 | 3E | |||
P | 2023-08-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Sebail PFK | 1-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Besiktas | 1-3 | 3E | |||
S | 2023-08-06 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Kapaz | 1-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-08-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | 2TP | |||
P | 2023-07-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Zeljeznicar | 2-2 | 2TP | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 19:30 | (F) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-5 | POff | |||
S | 2023-05-22 | 19:30 | (C) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2-3 | POff | |||
P | 2023-05-12 | 19:30 | (C) | Sepsi OSK | 0-0 | POff | |||
S | 2023-05-06 | 20:30 | (F) | Farul | 7-2 | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-01 | 19:30 | (C) | CFR Cluj | 3-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 19:30 | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-0 | POff | |||
S | 2023-04-16 | 20:00 | (F) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3-1 | POff | |||
12 |