P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | P1 | VP | Dettagli | |
6.º | 38 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 46-39 | 109 | 8 | 5 | P2 | PPSPP | Dettagli | |
40 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 48-40 | 111 | 8 | 5 | - | - |
P | 2024-05-11 | 20:30 | (F) | Atalanta U23 | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-05-07 | 20:30 | (C) | Lumezzane | 1-0 | POff | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Mantova 1911 | 1-1 | G38 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 18:30 | (C) | Alessandria | 0-0 | G37 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Novara | 2-0 | G36 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 18:30 | (C) | Pro Sesto | 2-2 | G35 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 18:30 | (F) | Pro Patria | 1-1 | G34 | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 17:30 | (F) | Vicenza | 1-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:15 | (C) | Lumezzane | 2-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 18:30 | (F) | Pro Vercelli | 1-3 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 18:30 | (C) | Pergolettese | 2-1 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 18:30 | (F) | Triestina | 2-2 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-02-26 | 20:45 | (C) | Atalanta U23 | 1-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-02-19 | 20:45 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | 2-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Giana Erminio | 1-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 20:45 | (C) | AlbinoLeffe | 2-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 18:30 | (F) | AC Renate | 0-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Trento | 0-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 18:30 | (F) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 18:30 | (C) | Padova | 0-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Arzignano Chiampo | 1-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-22 | 18:30 | (C) | Mantova 1911 | 1-2 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 16:15 | (F) | Alessandria | 0-0 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-12-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Novara | 1-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 20:45 | (F) | Pro Sesto | 0-1 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 20:45 | (C) | Pro Patria | 1-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Vicenza | 1-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:15 | (F) | Lumezzane | 0-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-04 | 16:15 | (C) | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (F) | Pergolettese | 3-2 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Triestina | 1-3 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Atalanta U23 | 1-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-13 | 20:45 | (F) | Fiorenzuola | 0-4 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:15 | (C) | Giana Erminio | 1-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 16:15 | (F) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 18:30 | (C) | AC Renate | 1-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-09-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Trento | 1-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 18:30 | (C) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1-4 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 20:45 | (F) | Padova | 2-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 16:15 | (C) | Arzignano Chiampo | 4-0 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portiere | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 38 | - | 3420 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 38 | 14 | 0.37 | 32 | 6 | 2595 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 37 | 4 | 0.11 | 30 | 7 | 2698 | 10 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Attaccante | 35 | 7 | 0.20 | 17 | 18 | 1603 | 1 | - | 2 | Dettagli | ||
5. | Attaccante | 34 | 7 | 0.21 | 22 | 12 | 2076 | 9 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 25 | 6 | 2425 | 2 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 27 | 2 | 2324 | 11 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 5 | 2107 | 5 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 6 | 1855 | 9 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 4 | 1812 | 12 | 2 | 1 | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |