P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 37-129 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 37-129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Fraserburgh | 11-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2024-04-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Buckie Thistle | 0-7 | G12 | |||
S | 2024-04-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Buckie Thistle | 6-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Fraserburgh | 1-5 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Turriff United | 7-1 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Nairn County | 0-4 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Clachnacuddin FC | 2-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Deveronvale | 0-3 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Wick Academy | 4-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Keith FC | 1-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-03-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Brora Rangers | 0-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Huntly | 7-0 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Inverurie Loco Works | 0-2 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Lossiemouth | 2-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Wick Academy | 3-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-01-31 | 21:00 | (F) | Rothes | 2-2 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Brechin City | 1-6 | G25 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Formartine United | 0-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Forres Mechanics | 0-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Banks O´Dee FC | 4-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Turriff United | 1-8 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-11-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Huntly | 1-4 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Clachnacuddin FC | 4-4 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Keith FC | 3-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Deveronvale | 5-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Lossiemouth | 0-3 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-11 | 21:00 | (C) | Rothes | 2-4 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Inverurie Loco Works | 5-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Brechin City | 5-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Nairn County | 4-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Banks O´Dee FC | 0-6 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-08-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Brora Rangers | 3-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Formartine United | 4-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Forres Mechanics | 2-1 | G1 |