P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 32 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 88-28 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
32 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 88-28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 16:00 | (C) | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | - | G18 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (C) | SSV Vorsfelde | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Arminia Hannover | 1-3 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (F) | TuS Bersenbrück | 2-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Borussia Hildesheim | 4-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Blau-Weiss Bornreih | 5-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Germania Egestorf | 0-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 18:45 | (F) | Rotenburger SV | 0-6 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Rotenburger SV | 4-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Blau-Weiss Bornreih | 0-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | VfL Oldenburg | 1-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | SV Atlas | 1-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 19:00 | (F) | MTV Eintracht Celle | 0-4 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (C) | STK Eilvese | 3-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-20 | 19:00 | (C) | SV Meppen B | 2-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Heeslinger SC | 0-4 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (C) | USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (F) | BSV Rehden | 0-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (C) | FSV Schöningen | 5-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Arminia Hannover | 4-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (F) | SSV Vorsfelde | 1-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (C) | TuS Bersenbrück | 4-3 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Borussia Hildesheim | 0-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Germania Egestorf | 1-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-13 | 19:30 | (C) | VfL Oldenburg | 2-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | SV Atlas | 2-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | STK Eilvese | 0-4 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Heeslinger SC | 2-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (C) | BSV Rehden | 4-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | FSV Schöningen | 3-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-08-18 | 19:00 | (F) | SV Meppen B | 3-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 18:00 | (C) | MTV Eintracht Celle | 5-3 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-08-04 | 18:45 | (F) | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0-4 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Attaccante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Portiere | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Portiere | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |