P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 43-25 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 43-25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Real Forte Querceta | 0-0 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (F) | ASD Ponsacco | 0-2 | G32 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Trestina | 1-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Poggibonsi | 4-1 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-03-28 | 14:30 | (C) | Figline | 1-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 14:30 | (F) | Sangiovannese | 0-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (C) | Livorno 1915 | 1-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Cenaia | 0-3 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Tau Altopascio | 0-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 14:30 | (C) | Seravezza | 3-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 14:30 | (F) | US Grosseto 1912 | 1-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (C) | Sansepolcro | 0-2 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Montevarchi | 1-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Orvietana Calcio | 2-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Pianese | 3-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 14:30 | (C) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 2-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-12-20 | 14:30 | (C) | Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano | 2-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 14:30 | (F) | Real Forte Querceta | 1-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (C) | ASD Ponsacco | 1-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Trestina | 1-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (C) | Poggibonsi | 2-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (F) | Figline | 1-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (C) | Sangiovannese | 1-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Livorno 1915 | 1-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 14:30 | (C) | Cenaia | 4-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Tau Altopascio | 1-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Seravezza | 1-2 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (C) | US Grosseto 1912 | 1-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Sansepolcro | 0-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Montevarchi | 1-1 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Orvietana Calcio | 0-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Pianese | 2-1 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (F) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0-0 | G1 |