S | 2020-03-01 | Foligno | 1-2 | Cannara | G26 | ||||
V | 2020-02-23 | Albalonga | 0-1 | Foligno | G25 | ||||
V | 2020-02-16 | Foligno | 3-0 | Sangiovannese | G24 | ||||
P | 2020-02-09 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | Foligno | G23 | ||||
P | 2020-02-02 | Foligno | 0-0 | Bastia Umbra | G22 | ||||
P | 2020-01-26 | Trestina | 2-2 | Foligno | G21 | ||||
V | 2020-01-19 | Foligno | 3-1 | ASD Ponsacco | G20 | ||||
V | 2020-01-12 | Foligno | 1-0 | SSD Grosseto 1912 | G19 | ||||
S | 2020-01-05 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 1-0 | Foligno | G18 | ||||
S | 2019-12-22 | Pomezia | 3-1 | Foligno | G17 | ||||
S | 2019-12-15 | Foligno | 0-1 | Montevarchi | G16 | ||||
V | 2019-12-08 | Aglianese | 0-1 | Foligno | G15 | ||||
S | 2019-12-01 | Foligno | 2-3 | Flaminia Castellana | G14 | ||||
S | 2019-11-24 | Grassina | 3-1 | Foligno | G13 | ||||
P | 2019-11-17 | Foligno | 1-1 | Scandicci | G12 | ||||
V | 2019-11-10 | Gavorrano | 1-2 | Foligno | G11 | ||||
P | 2019-11-03 | Foligno | 1-1 | Nuova Monterosi | G10 | ||||
S | 2019-10-27 | Cannara | 1-0 | Foligno | G9 | ||||
S | 2019-10-20 | Foligno | 1-3 | Albalonga | G8 | ||||
S | 2019-10-13 | Sangiovannese | 1-0 | Foligno | G7 | ||||
V | 2019-10-05 | Foligno | 5-0 | Tuttocuoio | G6 | ||||
V | 2019-09-28 | Bastia Umbra | 0-3 | Foligno | G5 | ||||
V | 2019-09-22 | Foligno | 2-1 | Trestina | G4 | ||||
P | 2019-09-15 | ASD Ponsacco | 0-0 | Foligno | G3 | ||||
S | 2019-09-08 | SSD Grosseto 1912 | 1-0 | Foligno | G2 | ||||
V | 2019-09-01 | Foligno | 1-0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | G1 |
S | 2020-03-01 | Tuttocuoio | 0-2 | Albalonga | G26 | ||||
V | 2020-02-23 | Tuttocuoio | 1-0 | ASD Ponsacco | G25 | ||||
P | 2020-02-16 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 1-1 | Tuttocuoio | G24 | ||||
P | 2020-02-09 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | Foligno | G23 | ||||
S | 2020-02-02 | Trestina | 3-1 | Tuttocuoio | G22 | ||||
P | 2020-01-26 | Tuttocuoio | 2-2 | Montevarchi | G21 | ||||
S | 2020-01-19 | SSD Grosseto 1912 | 3-1 | Tuttocuoio | G20 | ||||
S | 2020-01-12 | Tuttocuoio | 0-3 | Aglianese | G19 | ||||
P | 2020-01-05 | Pomezia | 1-1 | Tuttocuoio | G18 | ||||
S | 2019-12-22 | Flaminia Castellana | 1-0 | Tuttocuoio | G17 | ||||
S | 2019-12-15 | Tuttocuoio | 1-2 | Grassina | G16 | ||||
S | 2019-12-08 | Gavorrano | 2-0 | Tuttocuoio | G15 | ||||
P | 2019-12-01 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | Cannara | G14 | ||||
S | 2019-11-24 | Scandicci | 4-0 | Tuttocuoio | G13 | ||||
P | 2019-11-17 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | Sangiovannese | G12 | ||||
P | 2019-11-10 | Nuova Monterosi | 2-2 | Tuttocuoio | G11 | ||||
V | 2019-11-03 | Tuttocuoio | 2-1 | Bastia Umbra | G10 | ||||
P | 2019-10-27 | Albalonga | 0-0 | Tuttocuoio | G9 | ||||
P | 2019-10-20 | ASD Ponsacco | 1-1 | Tuttocuoio | G8 | ||||
P | 2019-10-13 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | G7 | ||||
S | 2019-10-05 | Foligno | 5-0 | Tuttocuoio | G6 | ||||
S | 2019-09-29 | Tuttocuoio | 0-2 | Trestina | G5 | ||||
S | 2019-09-22 | Montevarchi | 1-0 | Tuttocuoio | G4 | ||||
S | 2019-09-15 | Tuttocuoio | 1-2 | SSD Grosseto 1912 | G3 | ||||
S | 2019-09-08 | Aglianese | 1-0 | Tuttocuoio | G2 | ||||
S | 2019-09-01 | Tuttocuoio | 1-2 | Pomezia | G1 |