P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 50-20 | 1043 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 61-20 | 1114 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-05-05 | G10 | Caldas SC | (C) | CD Fátima | 1-2 | 41 | 8 41' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-28 | G9 | Caldas SC | (C) | CADE | 0-0 | 20 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | G8 | Caldas SC | (F) | Academia CCMI - Leiria | 0-5 | 29 | 7 51' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | G7 | Caldas SC | (F) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-3 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-17 | G5 | Caldas SC | (F) | Ançã | 0-3 | 18 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | G18 | Caldas SC | (C) | União da Serra | 4-0 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | G4 | Caldas SC | (C) | AD Pedro Roma | 2-0 | 15 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-02 | G17 | Caldas SC | (F) | Vieirense | 0-7 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2024-02-25 | G3 | Caldas SC | (F) | CD Fátima | 1-5 | 25 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-18 | G2 | Caldas SC | (F) | CADE | 0-1 | 20 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-04 | G1 | Caldas SC | (C) | Academia CCMI - Leiria | 4-0 | 52 | 8 52' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-14 | G18 | Caldas SC | (C) | Portalegrense | 4-0 | 51 | 8 51' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-07 | G17 | Caldas SC | (F) | GS Loures | 2-0 | 26 | 7 54' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-17 | G16 | Caldas SC | (C) | CD Fátima | 2-0 | 55 | 8 55' | R | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2023-12-10 | G15 | Caldas SC | (F) | Sacavenense | 1-1 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-12-03 | G14 | Caldas SC | (C) | CADE | 2-2 | 40 | 7 40' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-19 | G12 | Caldas SC | (C) | Footkart | 0-1 | 55 | 8 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-12 | G11 | Caldas SC | (F) | Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-04 | G10 | Caldas SC | (C) | Torreense | 2-2 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-29 | G9 | Caldas SC | (F) | Portalegrense | 1-2 | 52 | 8 52' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | G8 | Caldas SC | (C) | GS Loures | 3-0 | 51 | 8 51' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-15 | G7 | Caldas SC | (F) | CD Fátima | 0-2 | 26 | 7 54' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-08 | G6 | Caldas SC | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-1 | 56 | 8 56' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-01 | G5 | Caldas SC | (F) | CADE | 0-3 | 25 | 7 55' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-09-24 | G4 | Caldas SC | (C) | Sporting B | 1-4 | 53 | 8 53' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-17 | G3 | Caldas SC | (F) | Footkart | 1-1 | 53 | 8 53' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-10 | G2 | Caldas SC | (C) | Casa Pia AC | 1-0 | 32 | 7 48' | - | - | - | - |