P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17-8 | Precedenti > | |
21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 42-23 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | Precedenti > | |
18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 68-12 | Precedenti > | |
18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 39-25 | Precedenti > | |
20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 76-5 | Precedenti > | |
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21-11 | Precedenti > | |
265 | 81 | 77 | 107 | 331-419 | Precedenti > | |
46 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 63-50 | Precedenti > | |
58 | 33 | 14 | 11 | 100-56 | Precedenti > | |
34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 66-35 | Precedenti > | |
24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 40-29 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | Precedenti > | |
535 | 241 | 136 | 158 | 880-679 |
S | 2024-03-26 | 20:45 | (F) | Slovenia | 2-0 | A | |||
V | 2024-03-21 | 20:45 | (C) | Sweden | 5-2 | A | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 20:45 | (C) | Iceland | 2-0 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-11-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Liechtenstein | 0-2 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-10-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0-5 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-10-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Slovakia | 3-2 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-09-11 | 20:45 | (C) | Luxembourg | 9-0 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-09-08 | 20:45 | (F) | Slovakia | 0-1 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-06-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Iceland | 0-1 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-06-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 3-0 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 20:45 | (F) | Luxembourg | 0-6 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-03-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Liechtenstein | 4-0 | GrpJ | |||
P | 2022-12-01 | 16:00 | Croatia | 0-0 | GrpF | ||||
S | 2022-11-27 | 14:00 | Morocco | 0-2 | GrpF | ||||
V | 2022-11-23 | 20:00 | Canada | 1-0 | GrpF | ||||
S | 2022-11-18 | 16:00 | Egypt | 1-2 | A | ||||
S | 2022-09-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Netherlands | 1-0 | Grp4 | |||
V | 2022-09-22 | 20:45 | (C) | Wales | 2-1 | Grp4 | |||
V | 2022-06-14 | 20:45 | (F) | Poland | 0-1 | Grp4 | |||
P | 2022-06-11 | 20:45 | (F) | Wales | 1-1 | Grp4 | |||
V | 2022-06-08 | 20:45 | (C) | Poland | 6-1 | Grp4 | |||
S | 2022-06-03 | 20:45 | (C) | Netherlands | 1-4 | Grp4 | |||
V | 2022-03-29 | 20:45 | (C) | Burkina Faso | 3-0 | A | |||
P | 2022-03-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Rep. of Ireland | 2-2 | A | |||
P | 2021-11-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Wales | 1-1 | GrpE | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Estonia | 3-1 | GrpE | |||
S | 2021-10-10 | 15:00 | Italy | 2-1 | 3/4 | ||||
S | 2021-10-07 | 20:45 | France | 2-3 | MF | ||||
V | 2021-09-08 | 20:45 | (F) | Belarus | 0-1 | GrpE | |||
V | 2021-09-05 | 20:45 | (C) | Czech Rep. | 3-0 | GrpE | |||
V | 2021-09-02 | 20:45 | (F) | Estonia | 2-5 | GrpE | |||
S | 2021-07-02 | 21:00 | Italy | 1-2 | QF | ||||
V | 2021-06-27 | 21:00 | Portugal | 1-0 | 1/8 | ||||
V | 2021-06-21 | 21:00 | Finland | 0-2 | GrpB | ||||
V | 2021-06-17 | 18:00 | Denmark | 1-2 | GrpB | ||||
V | 2021-06-12 | 21:00 | Russian Federation | 3-0 | GrpB | ||||
V | 2021-06-06 | 20:45 | (C) | Croatia | 1-0 | A | |||
P | 2021-06-03 | 20:45 | (C) | Greece | 1-1 | A | |||
V | 2021-03-30 | 20:45 | (C) | Belarus | 8-0 | GrpE | |||
P | 2021-03-27 | 20:45 | (F) | Czech Rep. | 1-1 | GrpE | |||
12 |