P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-10 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Precedenti > | |
24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 19-23 | Precedenti > | |
199 | 68 | 42 | 89 | 264-314 | Precedenti > | |
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-11 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | Precedenti > | |
243 | 85 | 55 | 103 | 312-365 |
V | 2023-05-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Velez Mostar | 2-1 | G32 | |||
S | 2022-07-14 | 19:00 | (F) | B36 | 3-1(4-3 d.t.r.) | 1TP | |||
V | 2022-07-07 | 18:00 | (C) | B36 | 2-0 | 1TP | |||
S | 2022-05-29 | 17:00 | (F) | HSK Posusje | 3-0 | G33 | |||
P | 2022-05-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Zeljeznicar | 0-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2022-05-15 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Sloboda | 2-1 | G31 | |||
P | 2022-05-11 | 19:00 | (C) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | G27 | |||
P | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Tuzla City | 0-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | G19 | |||
P | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Sloboda | 1-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2021-11-07 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 2-2 | G16 | |||
S | 2021-11-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Zrinjski Mostar | 0-3 | G15 | |||
S | 2021-10-24 | 13:00 | (F) | HSK Posusje | 2-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Tuzla City | 2-1 | G13 | |||
P | 2021-10-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Borac | 1-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Leotar Trebinje | 1-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2021-09-22 | 20:30 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 2-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2021-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Velez Mostar | 0-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2021-09-12 | 21:00 | (F) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2021-08-29 | 21:00 | (C) | FK Sloboda | 1-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2021-08-22 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2021-08-16 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 2-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2021-08-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Zrinjski Mostar | 3-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2020-07-25 | 18:55 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 1-4 | G36 | |||
S | 2020-07-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Slaven | 3-1 | G35 | |||
S | 2020-07-11 | 18:55 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 0-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2020-07-04 | 21:05 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-1 | G33 | |||
S | 2020-07-01 | 18:55 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | G32 | |||
S | 2020-06-25 | 21:05 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 1-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2020-06-20 | 18:55 | (C) | NK Osijek | 0-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2020-06-16 | 18:55 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2020-06-11 | 18:55 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 0-3 | G28 | |||
S | 2020-06-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2019-05-24 | 18:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | G36 | |||
S | 2019-05-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Slaven | 0-1 | G35 | |||
S | 2019-05-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 1-4 | G34 | |||
V | 2019-05-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Inter Zapresic | 0-3 | G33 | |||
12 |