giocatore
nel/la
Squadra
P | V | P | S | M | T | SU | GF | AST | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Dettagli | |
82 | 69 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 37 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Dettagli | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
117 | 95 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 26 | 0 | 2 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2020-03-12 | QF | Benfica | (C) | Sporting | 3-5 | - | - | - | - | B | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | G19 | Benfica | (F) | Belenenses | 1-4 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2020-02-23 | G5 | Benfica | (F) | Portimonense | 1-8 | - | - | - | Q | B | |||
V | 2020-02-14 | 1/8 | Benfica | (F) | Quinta dos Lombos | 0-3 | - | R | - | - | B | |||
S | 2020-02-09 | G17 | Benfica | (F) | Sporting | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2020-01-19 | G16 | Benfica | (C) | CR Candoso | 7-0 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2020-01-12 | F | Benfica | (N) | Sporting | 4-5 | - | R | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2020-01-11 | MF | Benfica | (N) | Eléctrico | 0-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2020-01-10 | QF | Benfica | (N) | Burinhosa | 7-0 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2020-01-05 | G15 | Benfica | (F) | SC Braga/AAUM | 2-5 | - | R | - | - | B x3 | |||
V | 2019-12-21 | 1/16 | Benfica | (F) | Os Vinhais | 0-8 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
V | 2019-12-14 | G14 | Benfica | (C) | Eléctrico | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2019-12-07 | G13 | Benfica | (C) | Burinhosa | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
P | 2019-11-30 | G12 | Benfica | (F) | AD Fundão | 5-5 | - | - | - | - | B x2 | |||
V | 2019-11-24 | GrpC | Benfica | (N) | Kairat | 5-3 | - | - | R | - | - | |||
S | 2019-11-22 | GrpC | Benfica | (N) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2019-11-16 | G10 | Benfica | (F) | Viseu 2001 | 0-4 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2019-11-09 | G9 | Benfica | (C) | Quinta dos Lombos | 6-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2019-11-03 | G8 | Benfica | (C) | Modicus | 7-2 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | Grp2 | Benfica | (F) | Halle-Gooik | 2-6 | - | R | - | - | - |