P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
FG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | P1 | SSSSP | Dettagli | |
3TP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | S1 | PVVS | Dettagli | |
POff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VV | Dettagli | |
2.º | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 53-41 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
48 | 20 | 10 | 18 | 66-68 | 45 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2018-05-20 | 16:15 | (F) | Shkupi 1927 | 4-1 | G36 | |||
V | 2018-05-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Akademija Pandev | 3-2 | G35 | |||
S | 2018-05-13 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Pelister | 2-3 | G34 | |||
P | 2018-05-06 | 16:30 | (F) | KF Renova | 1-1 | G33 | |||
S | 2018-05-02 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Skopje | 0-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2018-04-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Sileks FC | 0-2 | G31 | |||
S | 2018-04-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Rabotnicki | 0-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2018-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Pobeda | 2-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2018-04-18 | 15:00 | (C) | KF Shkendija 79 | 2-3 | G28 | |||
P | 2018-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2018-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2018-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Pelister | 0-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2018-03-17 | 14:00 | (C) | KF Renova | 1-0 | G24 | |||
P | 2018-03-11 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Skopje | 0-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2018-03-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Sileks FC | 2-3 | G22 | |||
S | 2018-02-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Rabotnicki | 2-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2018-02-18 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Pobeda | 3-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2018-02-14 | 14:00 | (F) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2017-12-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Rabotnicki | 1-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2017-12-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Akademija Pandev | 3-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2017-12-07 | 21:05 | (C) | Rosenborg | 1-1 | GrpL | |||
S | 2017-12-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2017-11-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Zenit | 2-1 | GrpL | |||
V | 2017-11-19 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Pelister | 1-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2017-11-16 | 13:00 | (F) | KF Renova | 2-5 | G15 | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 13:30 | (C) | FK Skopje | 3-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2017-11-02 | 21:05 | (F) | Real Sociedad | 3-0 | GrpL | |||
P | 2017-10-29 | 14:30 | (F) | Sileks FC | 0-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2017-10-25 | 14:30 | (F) | Rabotnicki | 3-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2017-10-22 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Pobeda | 1-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2017-10-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad | 0-6 | GrpL | |||
V | 2017-10-14 | 14:30 | (C) | KF Shkendija 79 | 4-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2017-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2017-09-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Rosenborg | 3-1 | GrpL | |||
V | 2017-09-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Akademija Pandev | 0-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2017-09-24 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Pelister | 0-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2017-09-20 | 15:30 | (C) | KF Renova | 2-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2017-09-17 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Skopje | 1-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2017-09-14 | 21:05 | (C) | Zenit | 0-5 | GrpL | |||
V | 2017-09-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Sileks FC | 3-1 | G4 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 27 | 11 | 0.41 | 26 | 1 | 2205 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
c | 2. | Centrocampista | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 6 | 489 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
3. | Centrocampista | 24 | 8 | 0.33 | 19 | 5 | 1733 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 21 | 7 | 0.33 | 21 | - | 1878 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Portiere | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 1800 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 18 | - | 1591 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Difensore | 18 | 3 | 0.17 | 18 | - | 1580 | 6 | 1 | 1 | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 17 | - | 1504 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 16 | 2 | 0.12 | 9 | 7 | 926 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 14 | - | 1169 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |