P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 12-19 | 68 | 3 | 1 | P1 | SVSVP | Dettagli | |
10.º | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9-17 | 62 | 1 | 1 | S1 | SSSPS | Dettagli | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
35 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 26-37 | 130 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2017-12-10 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-3 | G20 | |||
S | 2017-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Ufa | 3-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2017-11-24 | 15:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2017-11-19 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 0-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2017-11-05 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Anzhi | 1-2 | G16 | |||
P | 2017-10-29 | 10:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 1-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2017-10-25 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1(9-10 d.t.r.) | 1/8 | |||
P | 2017-10-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2017-10-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Tosno | 0-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2017-09-30 | 15:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2017-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | SKA-Energia | 3-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2017-09-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-4 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2017-09-18 | 18:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2017-09-08 | 16:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2017-08-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 0-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2017-08-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Zenit | 0-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2017-08-13 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2017-08-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Ufa | 0-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2017-08-05 | 16:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2017-07-30 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 0-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2017-07-21 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Anzhi | 1-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2017-07-16 | 20:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2017-05-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2017-05-17 | 18:30 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 0-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2017-05-13 | 13:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2017-05-06 | 13:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | G27 | |||
S | 2017-04-30 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2017-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2017-04-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-3 | G24 | |||
P | 2017-04-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Ufa | 1-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2017-04-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-2 | G22 | |||
P | 2017-04-02 | 12:30 | (C) | Terek Grozny | 1-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2017-03-18 | 09:30 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2017-03-12 | 09:30 | (C) | Zenit | 1-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2017-03-05 | 09:30 | (F) | FK Ural | 1-0 | G18 |