P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.º | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18-34 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
16.º | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17-38 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 35-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2019-12-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Condal de Noreña | 1-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2019-12-15 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Covadonga | 3-3 | G17 | |||
S | 2019-12-11 | 19:30 | (C) | CD Llanes | 0-2 | G16 | |||
S | 2019-12-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Gijón Ind. | 1-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2019-11-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Avilés | 1-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2019-11-17 | 12:00 | (F) | L´Entregu CF | 3-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2019-11-10 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Llanera | 1-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2019-11-03 | 15:45 | (F) | CD Colunga | 0-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2019-10-27 | 15:45 | (F) | CD Mosconia | 1-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2019-10-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Lealtad | 0-3 | G9 | |||
P | 2019-10-13 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Vallobín | 0-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2019-10-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Urraca CF | 1-2 | G7 | |||
S | 2019-09-29 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Praviano | 3-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2019-09-21 | 17:30 | (C) | UC Ceares | 1-5 | G5 | |||
V | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Navarro | 0-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2019-09-08 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Lenense | 3-2 | G3 | |||
P | 2019-09-01 | 11:00 | (F) | EI San Martín | 1-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2019-08-24 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Tuilla | 1-4 | G1 | |||
S | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Tuilla | 1-2 | G38 | |||
S | 2019-05-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Real Avilés | 5-0 | G37 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 18:30 | (C) | Condal de Noreña | 0-4 | G36 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 17:15 | (F) | CD La Madalena de Morcín | 1-2 | G35 | |||
P | 2019-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Llanera | 2-2 | G34 | |||
S | 2019-04-14 | 18:30 | (F) | L´Entregu CF | 1-0 | G33 | |||
P | 2019-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Lealtad | 0-0 | G32 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | Universidad de Oviedo | 0-1 | G31 | |||
P | 2019-03-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Gijón Ind. | 2-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (F) | UC Ceares | 1-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2019-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Llanes | 1-2 | G28 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 18:30 | (C) | Marino | 0-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Covadonga | 0-3 | G26 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | UD San Claudio | 2-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2019-02-10 | 12:00 | (F) | EI San Martín | 3-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2019-02-02 | 17:45 | (C) | Caudal | 0-2 | G23 | |||
S | 2019-01-27 | 16:15 | (F) | CD Mosconia | 1-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2019-01-19 | 18:45 | (C) | CD Colunga | 1-3 | G21 | |||
S | 2019-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Praviano | 2-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2019-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Tuilla | 5-0 | G19 |