P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7-25 | 76 | 5 | 0 | V1 | SSPSV | Dettagli | |
3E | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
2.º | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 39-19 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
40 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 50-45 | 76 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2020-12-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2020-11-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2020-11-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0-2 | G24 | |||
S | 2020-11-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2020-11-15 | 13:00 | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-2 | G22 | |||
P | 2020-11-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Irtysh Omsk | 0-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2020-11-07 | 09:00 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 0-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Chertanovo | 3-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2020-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2020-10-24 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Yenisey | 1-3 | G17 | |||
P | 2020-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-1(2-4 d.t.r.) | GrpH | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva B | 0-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2020-10-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Chayka Peschanokopskoe | 0-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2020-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | SKA-Energia | 2-2 | G14 | |||
P | 2020-10-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Veles Moskva | 1-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2020-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Zvezda 2005 Perm | DA | GrpH | |||
P | 2020-09-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2020-09-23 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar B | 1-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2020-09-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Akron Togliatti | 0-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2020-09-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Torpedo | 1-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2020-09-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Shinnik | 3-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2020-08-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2020-08-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2020-08-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2020-08-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2020-08-01 | (F) | Dynamo Briansk | 0-1 | G1 | ||||
V | 2020-07-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2020-07-15 | 19:30 | (F) | Zenit | 4-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2020-07-12 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Rostov | 0-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2020-07-08 | 17:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-4 | G27 | |||
S | 2020-07-05 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | G26 | ||||
S | 2020-07-01 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Ural | DA | G25 | |||
S | 2020-06-27 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | DA | G24 | |||
S | 2020-06-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2020-03-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | G22 | |||
S | 2020-03-11 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 5-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2020-02-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | G20 |