P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | S1 | VVS | Dettagli | |
1F | 33 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 68-32 | 86 | 4 | 2 | V5 | VVVVV | Dettagli | |
36 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 73-36 | 99 | 6 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (C) | At. Sanluqueño | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Algeciras | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Murcia | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Melilla | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Linares | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Granada B | 3-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | (F) | CF Intercity | 1-2 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Recreativo | 3-2 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-2 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Córdoba | 2-3 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (C) | San Fernando | 1-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Mérida | 2-1 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (C) | AD Ceuta | 2-2 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Antequera | 4-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Málaga | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Algeciras | 2-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Osasuna | 0-1(d.t.s.) | 1/16 | |||
V | 2024-01-03 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-2 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Murcia | 2-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | 2T | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Linares | 4-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 4-2 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Granada B | 0-3 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Alcoyano | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 20:45 | (F) | Cacereño | 2-3(d.t.s.) | 1T | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | San Fernando | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Ceuta | 1-3 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 4-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Mérida | 5-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Recreativo | 0-3 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 19:30 | (F) | Antequera | 1-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 19:30 | (C) | CF Intercity | 3-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 20:30 | (F) | UD Melilla | 1-2 | Grp2 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portiere | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | - | 2970 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 33 | 16 | 0.48 | 32 | 1 | 2838 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 25 | 8 | 2411 | 7 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 32 | 7 | 0.22 | 28 | 4 | 2070 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Attaccante | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 25 | 7 | 2055 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 30 | 9 | 0.30 | 27 | 3 | 2310 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 17 | 13 | 1675 | 4 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 5 | 2197 | 10 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | 2 | 2135 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 4 | 2017 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |