P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
1TP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Dettagli | |
4.º | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 62-39 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
2.º | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
37 | 21 | 3 | 13 | 79-52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2019-05-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Moitense | 1-4 | G30 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade B | 2-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-2 | G28 | |||
S | 2019-05-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Sesimbra | 3-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Setúbal | 9-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2019-04-25 | 17:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 0-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2019-04-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Fabril Barreiro | 2-1 | G23 | |||
S | 2019-03-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2019-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | O Grandolense | 2-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | U. Santiago | 3-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Alcochetense | 0-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar Almada | 3-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Palmelense | 2-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 5-2 | G16 | |||
S | 2019-02-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-2 | QF | |||
S | 2019-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Moitense | 0-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade B | 1-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2019-01-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 3-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2019-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Sesimbra | 1-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2019-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Setúbal | 0-5 | G11 | |||
V | 2018-12-30 | 15:30 | (C) | U. Santiago | 3-1 | 1TP | |||
S | 2018-12-23 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 1-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2018-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 4-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2018-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Fabril Barreiro | 0-3 | G8 | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 2-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | U. Santiago | 1-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Alcochetense | 1-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar Almada | 0-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2018-10-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Palmelense | 3-1 | G2 | |||
P | 2018-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 2-2 | G1 | |||
V | 2018-10-13 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 6-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2018-10-07 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 2-2 | G4 | ||||
V | 2018-09-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Palmelense | 4-3 | G2 | |||
S | 2018-09-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Alcochetense | 2-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2018-09-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Oriental | 3-1 | 1TP |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Attaccante | 36 | 16 | 0.44 | 30 | 6 | 2746 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 2. | Attaccante | 34 | 23 | 0.68 | 34 | - | 2912 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 3. | Centrocampista | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | 1 | 2748 | 4 | - | 1 | Dettagli | |
c | 4. | Centrocampista | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | 5 | 2695 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 5. | Difensore | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 1 | 2733 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 6. | Attaccante | 32 | 10 | 0.31 | 26 | 6 | 2099 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 7. | Centrocampista | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 26 | 5 | 2172 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 8. | Difensore | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 30 | - | 2566 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 9. | Difensore | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 3 | 2249 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 10. | Difensore | 26 | 8 | 0.31 | 17 | 9 | 1542 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |