P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20-11 | 13 | 0 | 2 | S2 | VVVSS | Dettagli | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | S1 | VPVS | Dettagli | |
2.º | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 60-22 | 61 | 1 | 2 | P1 | VVVSP | Dettagli | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
44 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 93-39 | 75 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | - | G30 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Plzen | 1-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (F) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-3 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-14 | 18:45 | (C) | Milan | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Teplice | 4-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-03-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Milan | 4-2 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 2-3(d.t.s.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Pardubice | 3-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | MFK Karviná | 0-3 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-14 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Zlín | 1-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Jablonec | 4-3 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Baník Ostrava | 2-3 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-12-14 | 18:45 | (C) | Servette | 4-0 | GrpG | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-2(d.t.s.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 2-3 | GrpG | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (C) | Roma | 2-0 | GrpG | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Plzen | 1-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Bohemians 1905 | 0-2 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Roma | 2-0 | GrpG | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 2-3 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 6-0 | GrpG | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Teplice | 0-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Kromeriz | 0-2 | 3E | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 1-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-21 | 18:45 | (F) | Servette | 0-2 | GrpG | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Pardubice | 0-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (C) | MFK Karviná | 5-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-08-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Zorya | 2-1 | POff | |||
P | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Jablonec | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-08-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Zorya | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Baník Ostrava | 1-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-08-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | 1TP | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 39 | 17 | 0.44 | 23 | 16 | 2132 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 37 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 3 | 3042 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Attaccante | 37 | 18 | 0.49 | 28 | 9 | 2370 | 3 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 24 | 13 | 2345 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Difensore | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 4 | 2772 | 4 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 33 | 1 | 2904 | 5 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 22 | 11 | 2171 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | 25 | 8 | 1878 | 5 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 33 | 5 | 0.15 | 18 | 15 | 1496 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 27 | 4 | 2111 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |