P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.º | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 32-65 | 93 | 3 | 1 | S4 | PSSSS | Dettagli | |
38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 32-65 | 93 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo B | 1-3 | G38 | |||
S | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Gernika | 1-0 | G37 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 17:30 | (C) | SD Leioa | 0-3 | G36 | |||
S | 2019-04-27 | 17:30 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 3-0 | G35 | |||
P | 2019-04-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4-4 | G34 | |||
S | 2019-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Tudelano | 1-0 | G33 | |||
V | 2019-04-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao B | 3-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 0-2 | G31 | |||
S | 2019-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Calahorra | 1-2 | G30 | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón B | 1-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2019-03-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Langreo | 1-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2019-03-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Barakaldo | 1-0 | G27 | |||
P | 2019-02-23 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Vitoria | 1-1 | G26 | |||
S | 2019-02-16 | 16:45 | (C) | Racing Santander | 0-4 | G25 | |||
P | 2019-02-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Izarra | 1-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2019-02-02 | 16:45 | (C) | Arenas Club | 0-1 | G23 | |||
S | 2019-01-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 1-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2019-01-19 | 16:45 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-3 | G21 | |||
S | 2019-01-12 | 19:00 | (F) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | G20 | |||
S | 2019-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo B | 3-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2018-12-22 | 16:45 | (C) | Gernika | 0-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2018-12-15 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Leioa | 0-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2018-12-08 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 0-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2018-11-24 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Tudelano | 1-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2018-11-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao B | 2-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2018-11-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 1-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2018-11-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Calahorra | 2-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2018-10-27 | 16:45 | (C) | Sporting Gijón B | 2-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2018-10-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Langreo | 4-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2018-10-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Barakaldo | 0-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2018-10-07 | 12:30 | (F) | CD Vitoria | 1-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2018-09-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Racing Santander | 2-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Izarra | 1-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Arenas Club | 2-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2018-09-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Mirandés | 1-4 | G3 | |||
S | 2018-09-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 3-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2018-08-25 | 19:00 | (C) | UD Logroñés | 0-0 | G1 |