P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 60-72 | 2 | 0 | 1 | S1 | SSSVS | Dettagli | |
42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 60-72 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2018-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Spennymoor Town | 2-1 | G42 | |||
V | 2018-04-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Darlington 1883 | 2-4 | G37 | |||
S | 2018-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Brackley Town | 0-1 | G41 | |||
S | 2018-04-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Blyth Spartans | 2-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2018-04-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Salford City | 0-1 | G38 | |||
S | 2018-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Harrogate Town | 2-0 | G40 | |||
S | 2018-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Nuneaton Borough | 0-1 | G39 | |||
S | 2018-03-27 | 20:45 | (F) | York City | 3-2 | G35 | |||
S | 2018-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Alfreton Town | 1-3 | G36 | |||
V | 2018-03-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Telford United | 3-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2018-03-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Tamworth FC | 3-0 | G34 | |||
V | 2018-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Curzon Ashton | 3-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2018-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | North Ferriby United | 0-3 | G31 | |||
V | 2018-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Gainsborough | 0-3 | G30 | |||
S | 2018-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Kidderminster | 3-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2018-01-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Stockport County | 3-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2018-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Leamington | 2-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2018-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | FC United of Manchester | 1-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2018-01-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Chorley | 3-0 | G24 | |||
P | 2017-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Chorley | 0-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2017-12-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-4 | G22 | |||
S | 2017-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Boston United | 3-2 | G21 | |||
P | 2017-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Tamworth FC | 3-3 | G20 | |||
S | 2017-11-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Blyth Spartans | 0-3 | G19 | |||
S | 2017-11-14 | 20:45 | (F) | Brackley Town | 4-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2017-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Curzon Ashton | 2-2 | G18 | |||
P | 2017-11-04 | 16:00 | (C) | North Ferriby United | 2-2 | G17 | |||
P | 2017-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Telford United | 1-1 | G16 | |||
P | 2017-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Gainsborough | 2-2 | G15 | |||
S | 2017-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | G13 | |||
S | 2017-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Nuneaton Borough | 3-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2017-09-12 | 20:45 | (C) | Harrogate Town | 1-4 | G11 | |||
S | 2017-09-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Kidderminster | 0-3 | G10 | |||
S | 2017-09-05 | 20:45 | (F) | Stockport County | 6-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2017-09-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Darlington 1883 | 2-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2017-08-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Salford City | 2-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2017-08-26 | 16:00 | (C) | York City | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2017-08-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Alfreton Town | 0-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2017-08-15 | 20:45 | (C) | FC United of Manchester | 3-3 | G4 | |||
V | 2017-08-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Leamington | 0-1 | G3 | |||
12 |