P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 36 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 14-108 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
36 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 14-108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Sariyer | 0-5 | G38 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Denizlispor | 4-1 | G37 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Menemen Belediyespor | 0-4 | G36 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Somaspor | 2-0 | G35 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Igdir FK | 1-6 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 5-1 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Inegolspor | 0-1 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Fethiyespor | 4-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | 24 Erzincanspor | 1-6 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-03-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 1-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 0-2 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Ispartaspor | 1-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Karaman FK | 0-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Amedspor SK | 8-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Derince Belediyespor | 1-7 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Iskenderunspor AS | 4-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-3 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Duzcespor | 6-0 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Sariyer | 2-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-12-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Denizlispor | 2-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Menemen Belediyespor | 4-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Somaspor | 0-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Igdir FK | 2-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 2-4 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Inegolspor | 2-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Fethiyespor | 0-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (F) | 24 Erzincanspor | 2-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 14:30 | (C) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-18 | 14:30 | (F) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 1-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 14:30 | (C) | Ispartaspor | 0-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Karaman FK | 4-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Amedspor SK | 0-4 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Derince Belediyespor | 0-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Iskenderunspor AS | 0-2 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 15:30 | (F) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Duzcespor | 1-2 | G1 |