P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40-47 | 88 | 0 | 1 | V2 | SVSVV | Dettagli | |
34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40-47 | 88 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Giresunspor | 1-2 | G34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (C) | BB Erzurumspor | 2-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Keçiorengucu | 4-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-04-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Kocaelispor | 1-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Boluspor | 1-0 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Sanliurfaspor | 0-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-04-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Tuzlaspor | 1-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Adanaspor | 2-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-03-11 | 18:30 | (F) | Manisa FK | 3-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Altay | 2-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 11:30 | (F) | Bandirmaspor | 4-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Eyupspor | 1-3 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Corum FK | 0-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 11:30 | (C) | Bodrumspor | 1-2 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Sakaryaspor | 1-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-01-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Goztepe | 4-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Gençlerbirligi | 1-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Giresunspor | 2-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-12-20 | 12:00 | (F) | BB Erzurumspor | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Keçiorengucu | 2-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Kocaelispor | 0-3 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Boluspor | 1-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Sanliurfaspor | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-11-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Tuzlaspor | 1-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Adanaspor | 1-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Manisa FK | 3-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Altay | 0-3 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Bandirmaspor | 0-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Eyupspor | 2-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Corum FK | 0-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Bodrumspor | 4-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-08-26 | 18:15 | (F) | Sakaryaspor | 1-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 18:15 | (C) | Goztepe | 0-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Gençlerbirligi | 2-1 | G1 |