P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
1TP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
Campione | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 61-33 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
42 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 63-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2019-06-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Prat | 0-1 | MF | |||
P | 2019-06-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Prat | 0-0 | MF | |||
S | 2019-06-01 | (F) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 2-1(d.t.s.) | 1TP | ||||
P | 2019-05-26 | (C) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 1-1 | 1TP | ||||
S | 2019-05-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Tenerife B | 3-0 | G38 | |||
S | 2019-05-10 | 22:00 | (C) | Las Palmas C | 0-3 | G37 | |||
P | 2019-05-03 | 22:00 | (C) | Santa Brígida | 1-1 | G36 | |||
P | 2019-04-28 | 13:00 | (F) | La Cuadra | 1-1 | G35 | |||
P | 2019-04-18 | 22:00 | (C) | UD San Fernando | 2-2 | G34 | |||
P | 2019-04-14 | 13:00 | (F) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 1-1 | G33 | |||
P | 2019-04-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Mensajero | 0-0 | G32 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Las Zocas | 0-3 | G31 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 13:30 | (C) | CD Marino (Los Cristianos) | 3-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 13:30 | (F) | Atlético Tacoronte | 1-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2019-03-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Atlético Unión Güímar | 1-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2019-03-01 | 22:00 | (F) | Panadería Pulido | 1-2 | G27 | |||
P | 2019-02-23 | 13:30 | (C) | CD Cotillo | 0-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2019-02-15 | 22:00 | (F) | Unión Viera CF | 2-1 | G25 | |||
P | 2019-02-09 | 13:30 | (C) | UD Lanzarote | 0-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Tenisca | 0-3 | G23 | |||
V | 2019-01-26 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Buzanada | 1-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2019-01-19 | 18:00 | (F) | UD Ibarra | 3-4 | G21 | |||
V | 2019-01-12 | 13:30 | (C) | CD Santa Úrsula | 3-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2018-12-29 | 13:30 | (C) | Tenerife B | 1-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2018-12-21 | 22:00 | (F) | Las Palmas C | 0-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2018-12-14 | 22:00 | (F) | Santa Brígida | 0-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2018-12-08 | 13:30 | (C) | La Cuadra | 1-3 | G16 | |||
P | 2018-11-30 | (F) | UD San Fernando | 1-1 | G15 | ||||
V | 2018-11-24 | 13:30 | (C) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 2-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Mensajero | 0-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | (C) | UD Las Zocas | 3-0 | G12 | ||||
P | 2018-11-01 | 13:30 | (F) | CD Marino (Los Cristianos) | 2-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2018-10-28 | (C) | Atlético Tacoronte | 3-0 | G10 | ||||
S | 2018-10-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Atlético Unión Güímar | 2-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2018-10-12 | 13:30 | (C) | Panadería Pulido | 2-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 13:00 | (F) | CD Cotillo | 1-4 | G7 | |||
P | 2018-09-28 | 22:00 | (C) | Unión Viera CF | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2018-09-23 | 13:00 | (F) | UD Lanzarote | 0-2 | G5 | |||
P | 2018-09-15 | 13:30 | (C) | Tenisca | 1-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2018-09-09 | 13:30 | (F) | CD Buzanada | 0-6 | G3 | |||
12 |