P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 66-50 | 94 | 2 | 2 | S2 | VVVSS | Dettagli | |
40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 66-50 | 94 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2023-05-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-5 | POff | |||
S | 2023-05-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Farul | 3-2 | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 20:00 | (C) | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Sepsi OSK | 3-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 20:00 | (F) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-2 | POff | |||
S | 2023-04-23 | 19:30 | (F) | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-04-17 | 19:30 | (C) | Farul | 2-1 | POff | |||
P | 2023-04-09 | 20:00 | (F) | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-04-03 | 19:30 | (F) | Sepsi OSK | 1-2 | POff | |||
P | 2023-03-18 | 19:00 | (C) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Sepsi OSK | 1-0 | G30 | |||
S | 2023-03-05 | 20:00 | (F) | UTA Arad | 3-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2023-03-02 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 4-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Arges | 1-2 | G27 | |||
P | 2023-02-19 | 19:00 | (C) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Voluntari | 1-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 20:00 | (F) | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2023-01-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Farul | 2-3 | G23 | |||
V | 2023-01-22 | 19:45 | (F) | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2022-12-19 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Botosani | 1-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2022-12-15 | 19:00 | (C) | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 19:30 | (F) | Chindia Targoviste | 0-2 | G20 | |||
V | 2022-12-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Dacia Mioveni | 5-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2022-12-01 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Botosani | 2-3 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 0-2 | G18 | ||||
V | 2022-11-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2022-10-31 | 20:00 | (F) | Universitatea Cluj | 2-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-10-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Sepsi OSK | 0-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 19:30 | (C) | UTA Arad | 2-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 20:30 | (F) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 0-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 20:30 | (C) | Arges | 3-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2022-09-18 | 20:30 | (F) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2022-09-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Voluntari | 1-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2022-08-31 | 21:00 | (F) | Farul | 3-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2022-08-28 | 20:30 | (C) | Hermannstadt | 2-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2022-08-14 | 20:30 | (C) | Chindia Targoviste | 3-2 | G5 | |||
P | 2022-08-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Dacia Mioveni | 1-1 | G4 | |||
P | 2022-07-31 | 21:30 | (C) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2022-07-24 | 20:30 | (F) | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2022-07-17 | 20:30 | (C) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-1 | G1 |